Thameside 2 - 1999

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 P LAWLER ELM SM 02:17:31
2 R STAGG CAM VM 02:21:23
3 G TILFORD VIK SM 02:24:51
4 D FORD WIN SM 02:28:18
5 D KNIGHT LEA SM 02:28:52
6 R ASTERIDGE ACU SM 02:31:20
7 R KENT WOOD SM 02:33:34
8 N TUFFLEY BRY SM 02:34:32
9 ? TAYLOR BISHOPS ST. VM 02:35:08
10 L NICHOLSON WOOD SM 02:35:36
11 R PERKINS BRY SM 02:35:37
12 G JONES RDG SM 02:35:38
13 R CONGRAM WOOD SM 02:39:16
14 R MAYER WOOD SM 02:39:24
15 J HINVES WOOD SM 02:39:48
16 J CHITOCK HYTHE SC SM 02:43:47
17 R KEMP BADCC SM 02:49:50
18 J CHATTERTON CHELM SM 03:00:36
19 C STENT RIC SM 03:10:30
P TOOMEY RDG SM dns
M BLOWERS MERIDIAN SM dns
T LODGE WOOD SM dns
D COULSON RDG SM rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 L BLAIR LEW 02:37:45
E PHELPS CAM rtd
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Derek HALL IND 02:29:17
2 R THOMAS LEA 02:36:38
3 T LOVE LEA 02:42:05
David SACKMAN RDG rtd
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 R HENDRON RIC 02:19:08
2 M BUCKINGHAM WES 02:40:21
3 P ROGERS WES 02:51:29
4 S GOULD WES 03:45:59
K GORDON BADCC rtd
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHAW E
PICKETT D
ROY
ROY


02:03:38
2 HOGAN M
PANAYI M
LEA
LEA


02:08:59
3 BUSHELL R
BIRLING M
LEA
LEA


02:09:19
4 ALEXANDER M
GRIMSHAW C
ELM


02:11:30
5 SANDS A
BRIDGES I
HEM


02:15:13
6 HUMPHRIES C
STUART P
LEA
LEA


02:16:24
7 HUTCHINSON I
CATTO J
ARTISTS


02:20:27
8 SOUTHWAY M
MERRIFIELD D
TAU
TAU


02:24:33
9 ACREMAN M
ACREMAN J
PHCC
0


02:27:19
10 WILDISH ?
COLLYER ?
RMCS
RMCS


02:27:36
11 REYNOLDS D
MCBAY A
ROY
0


02:29:32
12 DAWKINS R
INCE A
ARTISTS RFL
0


02:32:40
13 TREADGOLD J
BLACK P
NEW
ARTISTS RFL


02:33:00
14 JACKSON ?
STONE A
ACU


02:33:26
15 GARGAN F
NICHOLL C
ACU


02:34:47
16 TURNBULL S
HOWARE D
IND


02:35:14
17 STEVENS ?
KING ?
RMCS
RMCS


02:38:16
18 OVERALL R
DAVID S
RIC


02:39:46
19 SMITH J
COSGROVE N
RIC
RIC


02:43:28
20 GRAY A
PETTERIDGE H
ARTISTS RFL


02:47:18
21 MARFLEET ?
EITE ?
RMCS
RMCS


02:49:31
22 BRENT R
ASPREY R
ACU


02:50:28
23 WHITE M
GODDARD C
RIC
RIC


02:53:01
24 MORGAN C
AXFORD J
IND
IND


02:53:16
25 WILLIS ?
MCCALLION ?
RMCS
RMCS


03:02:07
26 RHAM A
GARDNER J
NEW FOREST
E. SCOUT GROUP


03:05:50
LINCOLN K
FULLER J
WOK SC


dns
DYER I
EDWARDS A
RDG
SOLIHULL


rtd
VINES C
UNWIN N
IND
BOA


rtd
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 M LAWRENCE
T SHIPWAY
LBZ
LBZ


02:28:52
2 M BERRY
J GARRETT
IND
IND


02:51:00
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 M BOULTON
A SWABEY
BRY
BRY


02:24:21
2 G HEFFER
A HAY-NICHOLLS
BRY
BRY


02:40:08
3 T HUGHES
M ROMANS
HYTHE SC


02:45:16
4 M GREEN
T DANIELS
BADCC
RDG


02:48:36
M VILLA
S OWEN
BRY
BRY


rtd
T HUDLESTON
J DAVIDSON
BRY
BRY


rtd
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEMP C
JACKSON S
ROY
ROY


02:50:16
2 PURCHASE M
WESTALL J
PAN
PAN


02:56:54
3 DIXON A
BOATMAN J
PAN
PAN


02:59:12
4 WEBSTER ?
CLIFFORRD ?
RMCS
RMCS


03:49:37
SELLERS V
CATT V
IND
IND


dns
BELDING T
BOURNE L
IND
IND


rtd
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 S PEAKE
K LITTLEHALES
BOA
BOA


02:12:01
2 ? RICHARDSON
? BOWLES
MAID
MAID


02:16:25
3 M NORMAN
J HULME
CAMB
CAMB


02:25:26
4 V KELLEY
D BARNES
RIC
RIC


02:25:52
5 J ROGERS
G MILLER
BVCC
BVCC


02:29:17
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 M LINDLEY
P KINGMAN
IND
IND


02:12:40
2 A HOOK
S ATKINSON
MAID
MAID


02:26:58
3 D LOCKE
G YOUNG
ARTISTS
0


02:39:20
4 D CARPENTER
M JAMES
BCCC
BCCC


02:57:42
C MERRIFIELD
L COUSINS
TAU
TAU


dns