Thameside 2 - 2007

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Nathan Johnson Elmbridge 02:09:56
2 Michael Wirght Exeter 02:23:58
Owen Peake Bradford on Avon rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Frankie Negus Elmbridge SF 02:30:22
2 Anita Cooper Reading VF 03:18:41
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Stuart Bennett Wokingham JM 02:26:16
2 Philip Thorogood Elmbridge JM 02:27:38
3 Glenn Thorogood Elmbridge JM 02:27:56
4 James Webster BOA JM 02:56:53
5 Freddie Dodson 0 JM 03:07:58
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Kathryn Hall Richmond JF 02:42:06
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Guy Dresser Royal VM 02:20:25
2 Ollie Harding Wokingham VM 02:23:21
Ommund Sivertsen Wokingham VM rtd
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Mike Tonkin
Ferran Ravello
Southampton
Southampton
VM
VM

02:28:24
2 Owen Dabney
Stuart McCarroll
Falcon
Falcon
SM
SM

02:30:17
3 Stuart West
Dave Pedlar
Worcester
Worcester
SM
SM

02:31:58
4 James Treadgold
John Durmmond
Reading
Reading
SM
SM

02:41:33
5 Ian Thirnton
Andrew Spurr
Falcon
Falcon
SM
SM

03:14:13
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Sharib Colley
Alison Dark
Hereford
Hereford
VF
VF

02:36:50
2 Jean Watson
Pam Lovell
Wokingham
Wokingham
SF
SF

02:51:46
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Nick Johnson
Rob Claridge
Tonbridge
Tonbridge
SM
SM

03:06:46
2 Trev Jacklin
Athol Petts Sen
Sutton Binsham
Sutton Binsham
VM
VM

03:19:37
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Ben Colyer
Ollie Lang
Reading
Reading
JM
JM

02:27:39
2 James Silcock
Tom Kelley
Bryanston School
Bryanston School
JM
JM

02:37:50
3 Ed Brimfield
Rory Trow
Bryanston School
Bryanston School
JM
JM

02:39:22
4 Daniel Colyer
Mike Lambert
Reading/Wey
Reading/Wey
JM
JM

02:41:37
5 Charlie Byron
Ollie Boyle
Bryanston School
Bryanston School
JM
JM

03:07:47
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Amelia Churnside
Jessica Collins
Reading
Reading
JF
JF

02:40:02
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Mike Purchas
Nigel Unwin
Bradford-On-Avon
Bradford-On-Avon
VM
VM

02:28:32
2 Nick Daniels
Richard Lewis
Reading
Reading
VM
VM

02:41:22
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Paul Burness
Sarah Burness
Wokingham
Wokingham
JF
JF

03:10:18
2 Kathryn Stone
Chris Jones
0
0
VM
VM

03:42:46
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Joseph Lo
Helen Lo
Southampton
Southampton
SF
SF

02:53:45
2 Debbie Carpenter
Peter Wigg
BCCC
BCCC
VM
VM

03:18:24