Thameside 1 - 2009

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Richard Hendron RIC 01:33:37
2 Henry Hendron RIC 01:34:37
3 Michael Wright RDG 01:38:08
4 Paul Baker RMCC 01:40:23
5 Mark Burgoyne HER 01:40:48
6 Simon Chapman FAL 01:40:49
7 Tom CDiaper SOU 01:48:55
8 Edward Evans IND 01:49:22
9 Michael Pigott RIC 01:52:24
10 Owen Dabney FAL 01:53:22
11 Stuart McCarroll FAL 01:54:53
12 Daniel Driskel EAL 01:56:56
13 John Bennett HEM 02:00:52
14 Daniel Woollacott HEM 02:03:48
15 A Shuttleworth RIC 02:06:00
16 Nick Vaughan-Fowler RDG 02:11:06
17 Phil Power EAL 02:13:09
18 David Bell RMCC 02:13:34
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Sam Rippington WOK SF 01:50:35
2 Amanda Childerstone WEY VF 02:02:28
3 Gail Battison RDG VF 02:20:15
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW DUCK RIC JC 7 02:14:17
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Thomas Deacon ADS JM 00:00:00
1 Tim Muller COK JM 00:00:00
1 Fred Reif COK JM 00:00:00
1 Charlie Welch WEY JM 00:00:00
1 Matt McClean BAN JM 00:00:00
1 Ed Haws WEY JM 00:00:00
1 Carl Lofthouse RDG JM 00:00:00
1 Josh Billson EAL JM 00:00:00
1 George Barnicoat COK JM 00:00:00
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE HAWS WEY F 3 01:18:35
2 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 4 01:47:47
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Eyquem Paul RIC VM 01:38:48
2 Mike Martin LBZ VM 01:40:10
3 Brian Greenham RDG VM 01:40:47
4 Shaun Thrower HER VM 01:40:48
5 Clive Williams ACU VM 01:45:38
6 Steven Blackwell EXE VM 01:46:59
7 Ed Shaw ROY VM 01:49:22
8 Nick Daniels RDG VM 01:49:33
9 Paul Toomey RDG VM 01:55:10
10 Graham Holmes IND VM 01:55:35
11 Alan Freer WOK VM 01:57:54
12 Christopher Broderick COK VM 01:58:33
13 ? Crowley TON VM 01:58:43
14 Ian McClean BAN VM 01:59:13
15 Mike Childerstone WEY VM 02:00:24
16 Terry Penn FAL VM 02:02:50
17 Alan Archondakis LON VM 02:05:53
18 Nick Adnitt IND VM 02:08:20
19 Nick Morton RIC VM 02:09:32
20 Andy Cook MAR VM 02:10:40
21 Dominic O'Bryne RDG VM 02:16:10
22 Nick Cox IND VM 02:27:33
23 Paul Crew RIC VM 02:29:44
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Dan Seaford
Owen Peake
RDG
RDG
SM
SM

01:27:34
2 Clive Neale
A Davey
TON
TON
VM
VM

01:35:04
3 Pete Ford
Tomas Kaplociski
TON
TON
SM
SM

01:38:21
4 Clive Merrifield
Sam Jones
TAU
TAU
SM
SM

01:42:12
5 Rob Stairsby
Paul Hayes
RDG
RDG
SM
SM

01:42:57
6 Robin Oakley
Chris Preston
HEM
HEM
SM
SM

01:43:22
7 Dave Ethell
Rich King
Royal Marines
Royal Marines
SM
SM

01:43:58
8 Rob Colliver
Rus Dawkins
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

01:46:23
9 Jamie Cox
Derek Campbell
LBZ
LBZ
VM
VM

01:46:29
10 Felix Wright
Mike Brannan
RDG
RDG
SM
SM

01:54:14
11 Chrlie Dunnill
Ross Colman
IND
IND
SM
SM

01:54:37
12 Kevin Marsh
Will Abson
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

01:55:26
13 Stuart Brangwin
Anthony Walker
WIN
WIN
SM
SM

01:55:29
14 Tim Page
Ali Ayliffe
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

01:56:29
15 P Selwood
D Ferris
BEJSC
BEJSC
SM
SM

01:57:05
16 David Brooker
Richard Pullen
RIC
RIC
VM
VM

02:00:09
17 Jonathan McDowell
Martin Fitzsimmons
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:04:22
18 James Sutherland
Mike Harrison
RDG
RDG
SM
SM

02:05:36
19 Ashley Haynes
Thomas Bennett
REME
REME
SM
SM

02:16:51
20 D Richardson
M Yaden
HEM
HEM
SM
SM

02:18:55
21 Alastair Wilson
Angus Harley
IND
IND
SM
SM

02:46:45
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Sue Gray
Wiki Daniels
RDG
RDG
SF
SF

01:47:09
2 Jemima Johnson
Klaudia Galvcka
RIC
RIC
SF
SF

02:05:20
3 Sara Davies
Linda Clark
ROY
ROY
SF
SF

02:15:39
4 Louise Fitzgerald
Samantha Wilson
RIC
RIC
SF
SF

02:44:52
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Steve Hughes
M Petersen
HEM
HEM
0
0

01:49:58
2 Shirine Voller
Alan Farrance
HEM
HEM
0
0

02:02:04
3 #VALUE! #VALUE!
#VALUE! #VALUE!
IND
IND
DT
DT

02:04:13
4 Roger Edwards
Dean Williams
CLM
CLM
VM
VM

02:12:51
5 Christopher Bucknall
William Kinder
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:33:25
6 Bob Sutherland
Liz Sutherland
WOK
WOK
SF
SF

02:33:52
7 Tom Eeles
Sarah Kendall
LEA
LEA
SF
SF

02:52:00
8 Julie Green
Geoff Young
IND
IND
VM
VM

03:22:00
Cath Green
Steve Green
LEA
LEA
SM
SM

rtd
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Jack Childerstone
Peter Bannister
WEY
MAI
JM
JM

01:39:12
2 Edward Dobson
Sam Boyne
IND
IND
JM
JM

01:48:55
3 Jay Yates
Charlie Markus
BRY
BRY
JM
JM

01:49:25
4 Jack Sealey
Hannah Sealey
RDG
RDG
JF
JF

01:51:57
5 Dominic Cannon
Mark Thompson
COK
COK
JM
JM

01:52:35
6 Mike Flack
Alex Achilleos
BOA
BOA
JM
JM

02:05:33
7 Iain Fleet
Ellie Grugeon
BRY
BRY
JF
JF

02:20:14
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Hazel Childestone
Laura Ferguson
WEY
BAN
JF
JF

01:44:21
2 Isobel Smith
Naomi Smith
BAS
BAS
JF
JF

01:45:12
3 Jessica Campbell
Charlotte Ellis
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF

02:13:46
4 Alana Cox
Cat Russ
IND
IND
JF
JF

02:16:23
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Ollie Harding
Ian White
LON
LON
VM
VM

01:34:35
2 Matthew Bailey
Peter Howson
ACU
ACU
VM
VM

01:41:12
3 Robin Oakley
Chris Preston
HEM
HEM
VM
VM

01:43:22
4 Andy Boxall
John Dobbs
EAL
EAL
VM
VM

01:48:26
5 Neil Crump
Steve Farleigh
RIC
RIC
VM
VM

01:48:38
6 Anthony Potterton
Sam Simpson
RDG
RDG
VM
VM

01:48:49
7 Roger Bell
Peter Stanway
RDG
RDG
VM
VM

01:50:32
8 Peter Walker
Robin Tilbury
PAN
PAN
VM
VM

01:52:18
9 John Ince
J Clark
TON
TON
VM
VM

01:52:19
10 Gary Savage
David Walters
IND
IND
VM
VM

01:55:28
11 Chris Hills
Gary Harper
BAN
BAN
VM
VM

01:59:31
12 Andrew Harris
Keith Simpson
RDG
RDG
VM
VM

02:06:25
13 Simon Jeffs
James McEvoy
MAR
MAR
VM
VM

02:07:16
14 Charles Davison
Nick Milligan
POO
POO
VM
VM

02:09:31
15 Nigel Cole
Jason Ashwell
BAS
BAS
VM
VM

02:11:29
16 Piers Lewis
Tom Fowler
SOU
SOU
VM
VM

02:16:32
17 Daid Snell
Richard Carlisle
IND
IND
VM
VM

02:21:03
18 Andrew Card
Andrew Bridger
IND
IND
VM
VM

02:29:37
19 Nick Courtaux
Len Funnell
MAR
MAR
VM
VM

02:34:53
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Alison Dark
Hannah Simmons
BOA
BOA
JF
JF

01:51:11
2 Dom Murphy
Rebecca Seika
BAN
BAN
JF
JF

01:55:48
3 Kathryn Stone
Christopher Jones
BAN
BAN
VM
VM

02:05:27
4 Pete Absolom
Chris Branch
BAS
BAS
JM
JM

02:05:41
5 Richard Perkins
Tom Wilson
BRY
BRY
JM
JM

02:11:15
6 Paul Jeffs
Andrew Jeffs
BRY
BRY
JM
JM

02:11:35
7 Richard Collcott
Phil Park
BRY
BRY
JM
JM

02:12:24
8 Nick Welford
Jack Granger-Adams
BRY
BRY
JM
JM

02:19:38
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Brett Irvine
Claire Pople
RIC
RIC
SF
SF

01:39:40
2 Amelia Churnside
Nathan Ede
RDG
RDG
SM
SM

01:40:55
3 Charlotte Creamer
Robert Creamer
LBZ
LBZ
JM
JM

01:44:47
4 Ollie Lang
Jess Collins
RDG
RDG
JF
JF

01:44:51
5 John Drummond
Catherine Walker
RDG
RDG
SF
SF

01:49:41
6 Coralie Vial
Ian Clark
RIC
RIC
VM
VM

01:50:20
7 Joseph Lo
Helen Lo
SOU
SOU
VF
VF

01:50:49
8 Katie Lambert
Jason Dyer
BAS
BAS
JM
JM

01:54:11
9 E Adie
F Adie
IND
IND
SF
SF

01:54:15
10 Alan Abby
Debbie Cane
RDG
RDG
SF
SF

01:54:44
11 Evelyn Peyto
Jonathon Scott
REME
REME
SM
SM

01:54:46
12 Steve Goodlad
Beth Goodlad
LEBZ
LEBZ
SF
SF

01:57:18
13 Christine Grosart
Kevin Hilton
SOU
SOU
SM
SM

01:58:22
14 Bonnie Wells
Luke Price
REME
REME
SM
SM

01:58:23
15 Melanie Murphy
Ray Pearce
BAN
BAN
VM
VM

02:05:13
16 Kathryn Stone
Christopher Jones
BAN
BAN
VM
VM

02:05:27
17 Claire Wilson
Richard Dutton
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:12:46
18 Damon Grimsey
Larissa Trussell
IND
IND
SF
SF

02:21:26
19 Steven Tredget
Rachel Henley
PUT
PUT
SF
SF

02:21:34