Thameside 2 - 2009

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Nathan Johnson ELM 02:03:56
2 John Sawer ELM 02:06:30
3 Paul Yates WEY 02:06:34
4 Mark Burgoyne HER 02:09:55
5 Dwayne Morton ELM 02:13:35
6 Phillip Thorogood ELM 02:13:45
7 Glen Thorogood ELM 02:15:09
8 Simon Chapman FAL 02:15:45
9 Trenton Lamble RIC 02:17:55
10 Gray Rowley LEA 02:19:44
11 Robert Holdway TRE 02:20:15
12 Graham McKeands LEA 02:22:28
13 Tom Diaper SOU 02:22:48
14 James Hemming ACU 02:22:49
15 Michael Pigott RIC 02:31:49
16 Graham Jones RAFCA 02:36:04
17 John Bennett HEM 02:40:09
18 David Bell RMCC 02:47:04
19 Daniel Woollacott HEM 02:50:56
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Maggie Dilai RUN SF 02:25:26
2 Amanda Childerstone WEY VF 02:45:00
3 Wiki Daniels RDG SF 02:57:15
4 DEBBIE Carpenter BAS SF 03:21:03
Gail Battison RDG VF RTD
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KARL YURKWICH RIC C 6 02:31:33
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Nathan Ede RDG JM 02:11:38
2 J Webber IND JM 02:21:36
3 Jack Sealey RDG JM 02:23:12
4 Richard Lipscombe WEY JM 02:27:26
5 Joe Foster WOK JM 02:42:41
6 George Barnicoat COK JM 02:42:55
7 Jamie Boyt WOK JM 03:05:41
Nico Kirchstein RDG JM RTD
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Rick Kent SOU VM 02:08:55
2 Eyquem Paul RIC VM 02:09:56
3 Deane McIntyre������������� FAL VM 02:11:21
4 Brian Greenham RDG VM 02:12:01
5 Mike Martin LBZ VM 02:15:02
6 Shaun Thrower HER VM 02:15:12
7 Steven Blackwell EXE VM 02:21:52
8 Childerstone MICHAEL WEY VM 02:30:11
9 M Bailey ACU VM 02:31:45
10 Graham Holmes IND VM 02:33:18
11 ? Broderick COK VM 02:34:38
12 Russell Crowley TON VM 02:41:15
13 ? ? IND VM 02:43:20
14 Oliver Benchtold IND VM 02:47:45
15 ? Puyderbois IND VM 02:56:14
16 Nick Adnitt IND VM 02:59:33
17 Shaun Callaghan IND VM 03:06:22
Alan Archondakis LON VM RTD
Dominic O'Bryne RDG VM RTD
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Dan Seaford
Owen Peake
RDG
RDG
SM
SM

01:57:49
2 Roy Fieldus
Robin Williams
WEY
WET
SM
SM

02:00:36
3 Ben Bradshaw
Tom Sharpe
BAD
EXE
SM
SM

02:02:40
4 Sam Wallis
Phil Pearse
SOU
SOU
SM
SM

02:04:26
5 Paul Hayes
Rob Stainby
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:08:58
Eurns
Williams
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:10:06
Clive Merrifield
Sam Jones
TAU
TAU
SM
SM

02:10:14
Pete Ford
Tomas Kaplociski
TON
TON
SM
SM

02:12:50
Dave Ethell
Rich King
ROY
ROY
SM
SM

02:17:34
Jamie Cox
Derek Campbell
BCCC
LBZ
VM
VM

02:18:12
Alan Goode
Pat Spence
LEA
LEA
SM
SM

02:20:30
Daniel Driskel
Josh Billson
EAL
EAL
SM
SM

02:20:32
Russ Dawkins
Will Absom
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:21:49
Matt Craig
Sam Stride
LEA
LEA
SM
SM

02:22:33
Stuart McCarroll
Owen Dabney
FAL
FAL
SM
SM

02:24:14
Chrlie Dunnill
Ross Colman
IND
IND
SM
SM

02:24:49
Kevin Marsh
S Farley
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:28:35
Stuart Brangwin
Anthony Walker
WIN
WIN
SM
SM

02:29:21
Felix Wright
Mike Brannan
RDG
RDG
SM
SM

02:29:22
P Selwood
D Ferris
BEJSC
BEJSC
SM
SM

02:30:00
Henderson
Shuttleworth
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:32:41
D Brooks
R Pullen
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:32:47
Jonathan McDowell
Martin Fitzsimmons
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:35:37
George Krasovitskiy
Calum Shaw
WEY
WEY
SM
SM

02:44:01
Bray
Noyons
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:49:13
D Richardson
M Yaden
HEM
HEM
SM
SM

02:56:23
Justas Stanisauskas
Ross Tracey
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

03:02:04
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 S Hannon
R Lipscombe
WEY
WEY
SF
SF

02:32:10
2 Jean Ashley
Adele Blackborough
CHE
CHE
VF
VF

02:36:42
3 Jemima Johnson
Klaudia Galvcka
RIC
RIC
SF
SF

02:37:41
4 Ruth Holdway
Lynda Whiston�
TRE
TRE
SF�
VF�

02:59:42
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Shirine Voller
Alan Farrance
HEM
HEM


02:42:27
2 John Green
William Playle
BAD
BAD
VM
VM

02:47:47
3 Jon Horne
Tim Holland
IND
IND
VM
VM

03:01:33
4 James Toomey
Gavin Richards
IND
IND
VM
VM

03:06:04
5 Rob Kinder
Nicholas Ball�
RIC
RIC
VM
VM

03:09:08
5 Steven Seinet-Martin
David Truzzi-Franconi
IND
IND
VM
VM

03:09:08
7 Chris Bucknall
Ben Thompson�
RIC
RIC
VM
VM

03:24:22
8 Julie Green
Geoff Young
IND
IND
VM
VM

04:20:22
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Tim Muller
Fred Reif
COK
COK
JM
JM

02:04:27
2 Ed Brooks
Callum Staff
COK
COK
JM
JM

02:17:42
3 Jack Childerstone
Hazel Childerstone
WEY
WEY
JM
JM

02:23:44
4 Edward Dobson
Sam Boyne
IND
IND
JM
JM

02:23:57
5 Will Newell
James Papworth-Smith
IND
IND
JM
JM

02:29:34
6 Jay Yates
Ian Fleet
BRY
BRY
JM
JM

02:38:08
7 Tom Livingstone
Mark Parry
CHU
CHU
JM
JM

02:39:52
8 Sam Phillips
Chris Yardley
CHU
CHU
JM
JM

02:46:09
9 Simon Body
Adam Sales
CHU
CHU
JM
JM

02:54:53
10 Ellie Lawther
Spencer Withrington
CHU
CHU
JM
JM

03:03:44
11 Emily Williams
James Hockley
CHU
CHU
JM
JM

03:17:26
Dominic Cannon
Mark Thompson
COK
COK
JM
JM

RTD
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Swallow Jenny
Illidge Jenny
CHE
RUN
JF
JF

02:08:24
2 Smith Isobel
Smith Naomi
BAS
BAS
JF
JF

02:15:59
3 Churnside Amelia
Collins� Jessica
RDG
RDG
JF�
JF�

02:21:26
4 Meredith Rachel
Missen Hannah
BOA
BOA
JF
JF

02:52:33
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Ince John
Clive Neale
TON
TON
VM
VM

02:11:35
2 Potterton Anthony
Daniels Nick
RDG
RDG
VM
VM

02:15:05
3 Manwell Steven
Nixon Simon
RUN
RUN
VM
VM

02:16:43
4 Boxall Andy
Dobbs John
EAL
EAL
VM
VM

02:18:30
5 Walker Peter
Tilbury Robin
PAN
PAN
VM
VM

02:24:32
6 Watson Randall
Haynes Chris
RIC
RIC
VM
VM

02:26:17
7 Bell Roger
Stanway Peter
RDG
RDG
VM
VM

02:27:48
8 Savage Gary
Walters David
IND
IND
VM
VM

02:30:37
9 Blatchly Mark
Lankester Toby
WOK
WOK
VM
VM

02:32:08
10 Wills Karl
Scutcher Stephen
IND
IND
VM
VM

02:34:37
11 Jeffs Simon
Gearing Rob
MAR
MAR
VM
VM

02:38:20
12 Foster Steve
Hurry Pete
IND
IND
VM
VM

02:41:23
13 Harris Andrew
Simpson Keith
RDG
RDG
VM
VM

02:42:00
14 Davison Charles
Milligan Nick
POL
POL
VM
VM

02:48:12
15 Edwards Roger
Williams Dean
CHE
CHE
VM
VM

02:50:33
16 Card Andrew
Bridger Andrew
IND
IND
VM
VM

02:58:07
17 Snell Daid
Carlisle Richard
IND
IND
VM
VM

03:02:11
18 Wateridge Justin
Stanley-Evans Charles
FAL
FAL
VM
VM

03:05:12
19 Courtaux Nick
Funnell Len
MAR
MAR
VM
VM

03:27:32
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Paul Jeffs
Andrew Jeffs
BAS
BAS
JM
JM

02:42:44
2 Michael Collcott
Ellie Gregson
BRY
BRY
0
0

02:43:49
3 Kathryn Stone
Christopher Jones
BAN
BAN
VM
VM

02:48:57
4 Justas Stanisauskas
Ross Tracey
RIC
RIC
VM
VM

03:02:04
Alicia Crompton
Markus Panayi
LEA
LEA
VM
VM

RTD
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Brett Irvine
Claire Pople
RIC
RIC
SF
SF

02:09:13
2 K Robinson
B Butler
FAL
FAL
SM
SM

02:14:53
3 Joseph Lo
Helen Lo
SOU
SOU
VF
VF

02:26:40
4 Alan Abby
Debbie Cane
RDG
RDG
SF
SF

02:28:25
5 Evelyn Peyto
Jonathon Scott
REME
REME
SM
SM

02:30:12
6 Steve Goodlad
Beth Goodlad
LBZ
LBZ
SF
SF

02:33:19
7 Christine Grosart
Kevin Hilton
SOU
SOU
SM
SM

02:36:20
8 Dean Martin
Lorraine Martin
IND
IND
VF
VF

02:37:13
9 �Peter Mainprize
Sarah Mainprize
RDG
RDG
VF
VF

02:41:02
10 Bonnie Wells
Luke Price
REME
REME
SM
SM

02:42:23
11 Gus Alston
Hannh Moore-Barton
IND
IND
SF
SF

02:59:19
12 Damon Grimsey
Larissa Trussell
IND
IND
SF
SF

03:03:01
13 Steven Tredget
Rachel Henley
Putney
Putney
SF
SF

03:08:53
14 S Whitworth
H O'Grady
Putney
Putney
0
0

03:47:09
Charlotte Creamer
Robert Creamer
LBZ
LBZ
JM
JM

RTD