Thameside 1 - 2010

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY BUTLER FOX SM 3 01:35:31
2 DWAYNE MORTON ELM SM 3 01:39:06
3 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL SM 01:42:56
4 ROBERT HOLDWAY TRE SM 01:43:28
5 MATTHEW MILLS LEA SM 3 01:56:23
6 MIKE PIGOTT RIC SM 6 01:56:52
7 JOHN TAWNEY DEV SM 1 02:08:53
BRIAN HAMMOND RDG SM rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUISE LINNELL MAI F 5 02:02:36
2 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 02:12:44
3 GAIL BATTISON RDG VF 02:15:00
4 REBEKAH Meachin EAL F 02:49:31
RENATA MIKLOS WOK F rtd
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON WOK FC 8 02:13:13
SEAN MARTIN RIC VC rtd
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK CHILDERSTONE WEY JM 01:32:38
2 TOM DEACON ADS JM 01:42:01
3 ALEX VANTHIL CRA JM 1 01:42:33
4 CHARLIE WELCH WEY JM 3 01:42:56
5 ROBERT CREAMER LBZ JM 01:44:34
6 JOSH BILLSON EAL JM 01:59:01
7 PHIL CLARK TON JM 4 02:00:57
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE HAWS WEY JF 4 01:48:03
2 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE WEY JF 01:54:41
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART DUNN LEA VM 01:43:16
2 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VM 01:43:23
3 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG VM 3 01:43:44
4 GRAHAM HOLMES RIP VM 01:54:41
5 RUSSELL CROWLEY TON VM 5 02:00:22
6 IAN LAVARACK RIC VM 02:00:38
7 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG VM 6 02:08:13
8 JEREMY CLARK TON VM 7 02:13:40
9 CHRIS JONES BAN VM 02:15:41
10 MALCOLM WILSON RDG VM 8 02:25:22
11 Clive Baylis IND VM 02:32:42
12 Tom Westwater IND VM 02:43:14
13 LOUIS VAN ZYL EXE VM 02:46:36
DAVID GALLIMORE IND VM rtd
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL WRIGHT
SIMON CHAPMAN
EXE
ACU
S
S

01:34:18
2 RICHARD HENDRON
RUSSELL DAWKINS
RIC
RIC
S
S

01:35:20
3 ROB STAINSBY
PAUL HAYES
RIC
RIC
S
S

01:40:04
4 THOR SUTHERLAND
OWEN PEAKE
RDG
RDG
J
S

01:42:24
5 DEREK CAMPBELL
JAMIE COX
LBZ
BAS
V
S

01:47:44
6 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
Stuart Logan
LON
LON
V
S

01:49:16
7 GARY LEEKE
LIAM GROVER
WOR
WOR
S
S

01:51:06
8 BLAIR KANTOLINNA
Tom Harriott
SOU
SOU
V
SM

01:57:43
9 RICHARD MELIK
TERRY SUNDERLAND
RIC
RIC
S
S

02:00:32
10 James Pearson
Richard Searle
SOU
SOU
SM
SM

02:02:42
11 BEN PICKERING
MATT HEWITT
SOU
SOU
J
S

02:06:32
12 Clint Botha
KEITH WALKER
EBC
EBC
V
V

02:07:09
13 Dan Hawitt
Chris Hart
IND
IND


02:08:54
14 MICHAEL VAHID
THOMAS HUNTER
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:12:01
15 Richard Davey
SLAWEK OZDOBA
RDG
RDG
SM
SM

02:13:02
16 Rob Hansford
Jack Burgess
IND
IND
S
S

02:20:05
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALIMPIADA CASSIDY
SIMONE HALLIDAY
LON
LON
F
F

02:05:03
2 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
MARIE-DO SANDERS
RIC
RIC
F
F

02:05:40
3 KAREN EDMOND
ANGELA SMITH
RIC
RIC
F
F

02:41:59
EMILY ROMAIN
KIMBERLEY WETHERALL
RIC
RIC
JF
F

rtd
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE FRYER
TOM FRYER
HEM
HEM
SM
SM

01:50:17
2 ALAN FARRANCE
SHIRINE VOLLER
HEM
HEM
V
F

01:58:02
3 DANIEL BROWN
ATHOL PETTS
SBI
SBI
S
SM

02:01:51
4 PETER STUART
JEFFREY MILLS
LEA
LEA
VC
VC

02:15:37
5 Conway James
Conway Richard
IND
IND
C
C

02:47:25
TOM BOOTH
OLIVER POLLARD
IND
IND
SC
SC

rtd
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE BARNICOAT
JAMES ESCOTT
CKP
BOA
JM
JM

01:38:00
2 JACK CHILDERSTONE
PETER BANNISTER
WEY
MAI
J
J

01:38:31
3 BEN COLYER
MATTHEW BUTLER
RDG
RDG
JM
JM

01:40:05
4 EDWARD DOBSON
MICHAEL REES-CLARK
DEV
BAS
JM
JM

01:43:17
5 JAMES TAYLOR
JASON DYER
BAS
BAS
JM
JM

01:43:26
6 ALEXANDER BAKER
MICHAEL FLACK
BOA
BOA
J
J

01:45:00
7 TOM HARRIS
Harry Armytage
BRY
BRY
JM
JM

01:57:43
8 JOE FOSTER
SAM KIRSCHSTEIN
WOK
RDG
JM
JM

01:59:51
9 Grant Underwood
JAMES PROWSE
HEM
HEM
JM
JM

02:19:56
10 Ryan Strudwick
Jack Clarke
DCC
DCC
JM
JM

02:30:09
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAURA FERGUSON
JENNY ILLIDGE
BAN
RUN
JF
JF

01:41:50
2 NAOMI SMITH
ISOBEL SMITH
BAS
BAS
JF
JF

01:47:34
3 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
JESSICA CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF

02:07:22
4 CATHERINE RUSS
KATE GALE
DEV
DEV
JF
JF

02:08:03
5 KATHRYN STONE
REBECCA SEIKA
BAN
BAN
JF
JF

02:09:40
6 ALANA COX
ABI DIXON
DEV
DEV
JF
JF

02:14:22
7 Isobell O'Keeffe
Victoria Newell
DEV
DEV
JF
JF

02:26:15
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL BANNISTER
MICHAEL WIBREW
MAI
MAI
V
V

01:43:23
2 JOHN INCE
PETER FORD
TON
TON
V
V

01:45:08
3 Lee Atkins
Matt Walker
RDG
RDG
VM
VM

01:45:40
4 GRAHAM DORE
Bill Jaggs
POO
POO
V
V

01:46:11
5 IAN BLACKMAN
ANTHONY RUFF
ROY
ROY
V
V

01:48:36
6 SAM SIMPSON
TONY POTTERTON
RDG
RDG
V
V

01:49:30
7 MARK HOGAN
STEVE HARBUT
LEA
LEA
V
V

01:53:15
8 STEVE FARLEIGH
ROGER CRAWFORD
RIC
RIC
V
V

01:53:56
9 NIGEL COLE
JASON ASHWELL
BAS
BAS
V
V

01:56:33
10 Gary SAVAGE
David WATERS
IND
IND
VM
VM

02:00:27
11 MARGARETHE BERCHTOLD
OLIVER BERCHTOLD
RIC
RIC
F
VF

02:02:06
12 Phil Clayton
Paul Hollands
NCKC
NCKC
V
V

02:03:06
13 ROSS TRACY
IAN SEPION
RIC
RIC
VM
VM

02:03:30
14 Paul Papworth-Smith
Steve Gill
DEV
DEV
VM
VM

02:11:22
PAUL TOOMEY
TAMSIN PHIPPS
RDG
RDG
V
VF

rtd
John Elliock
Mike Elliock
IND
IND
V
V

rtd
Harvey Carpenter
James Hughes
IND
IND
VM
VM

rtd
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IVAN LAWLER
HARRY ARCHER
1
4


01:30:57
2 CHRISTO O'ROURKE
RICHARD PERKINS
7
5


01:54:09
3 ANDREW JEFFS
PAUL JEFFS



02:08:19
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AARON JORDAN
LEANNE BROWN
MAI
BSF
S
F

01:34:06
2 ADRIAN CROUCHER
VICTORIA CROUCHER
WEY
WEY
V
JF

01:39:13
3 JAMES HINVES
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
V
VF

01:39:30
4 DAVID COULSON
ABIGAIL COULSON
RDG
RDG
V
F

01:41:57
5 JEAN WATSON
RICHARD LOVELL
IND
IND
VF
V

01:42:03
6 REBECCA LIPSCOMBE
RICHARD LIPSCOMBE
WEY
WEY
JF
JM

01:43:54
7 WILLIAM ABSON
KLAYDIA GALUKA
RIC
RIC
S
F

01:50:32
8 CATHERINE WALKER
JOHN DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
F
S

01:50:34
9 HELEN LO
JOSEPH LO
SOU
SOU
VF
V

01:53:23
10 SARAH FRANCIS
CHRIS ABSOLOM
BAS
BAS
VF
S

01:55:13
11 Ronald Dains
Evelyn Peyto
BAD
BAD
VM
VM

01:56:04
12 Mark Ball
Polly Sinnett-Jones
DEV
DEV
VM
SF

01:57:44
13 Bonnie Wells
Johnathan Scott
REME CC
REME CC
SF
SM

01:58:33
13 Jane Wyndhamsmith
Ian Bowditch
EAL
EAL


01:58:33
15 ROB HALL
HANNAH MOORE-BARTON
RIC
RIC
S
F

02:07:07
16 SONIA MARQUARDT
RUSSELL BURKE
RIC
RIC
F
S

02:10:34
17 Peter Lo
Lisa Lo
Ribble
Ribble
SC
SC

02:11:52
18 HOLLY BRYAN
Adam Trainor
DEV
DEV
JF
JM

02:12:27
HOLLY LINDOP
John Walters
DEV
IND
F
VM

rtd
NEIL CAMP
TAMLYN QUIBELL
RIC
RIC
S
F

rtd