Thameside 2 - 2010

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 IVAN LAWLER ELM V 1 01:51:55
2 JOHN SIMONS WEY SM 1 01:53:31
3 STEVE BAKER ELM V 1 01:53:35
4 RICHARD HENDRON RIC S 01:56:04
5 Tom Sharpe EXE S 5 01:56:52
6 BILLY BUTLER FOX S 3 01:57:27
7 JAMES MAYERS RUN S 2 01:57:42
8 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 02:07:57
9 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 02:09:23
10 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL S 02:13:02
  DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 3 01:53:14
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 MAGGIE DILAI RUN F 02:16:25
2 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 02:44:47
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 MARK CHILDERSTONE WEY J 01:57:03
2 Alex Van Tuyl CAN JM 5 02:10:52
3 JOSH BILLSON EAL JM 5 02:23:50
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JENNY ILLIDGE RUN JF 3 02:09:15
2 VICTORIA CROUCHER WEY JF 02:15:57
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 STUART DUNN LEA V 02:07:07
2 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 5 02:19:03
3 GRAHAM HOLMES RIP VM 02:21:52
4 MALCOLM BURFITT EBC S 02:27:03
5 CHRIS JONES BAN VM 02:47:12
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 RADEK ZIELSKI
JAMES KEEBLE
RDG
RDG
S
S
4
3
01:57:18
2 PAUL HAYES
HENRY HENDRON
RIC
RIC
S
S
4
2
02:00:27
3 SIMON CHAPMAN
MICHAEL WRIGHT
ACU
EXE
S
S

02:00:56
4 CHRISTIAAN LE ROUX
Simon Platt
ACU
ACU
S
S

02:05:48
5 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
Stuart Logan
LON
LON
V
S

02:14:47
6 JONATHAN BRAY
DANIEL REYNOLDS
CAM
CAM
S
S

02:15:02
7 DUNCAN BATES
RICHARD MELIK
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
7
7
02:17:54
8 ROB KEMLO
WILL CLARK
RDG UNI
RDG UNI
SM
SM
9
9
02:23:07
9 OCDT BAILEY
OCDT DANIELL
RMAS
RMAS
SM
SM
5
5
02:23:10
10 paul Threadgill
Ben Stickland
Royal Artillery
Royal Artillery


02:32:49
11 CHRIS HART
DAN HAWITT
IND
IND
SM
SM
9
9
02:43:59
12 Oliver Goddard
Simon Goddard
IND
IND
SM
SM

02:46:12
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 DANIEL BROWN
Athol Petts
SBI
Sutton Bingham
S
S

02:25:40
2 CHRIS PRESTON
Jasmin De Keick
ELM
Thames DBC
V
S

02:29:02
3 JOHN GREEN
BILL PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
VC
VC

02:34:31
4 JEFFREY MILLS
PETER STUART
LEA
LEA
VC
VC

02:39:02
5 TOM BOOTH
OLIVER POLLARD
IND
IND
SC
SC

02:39:23
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JACK CHILDERSTONE
CHARLIE WELCH
WEY
WEY
J
J

01:57:52
2 JASON DYER
JAMES TAYLOR
BAS
BAS
J
J

02:06:13
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 AMORET KING
AMELIA CHURNSIDE
RDG
RDG
JF
JF

02:05:14
2 ISOBEL SMITH
NAOMI SMITH
BAS
BAS
JF
JF

02:06:54
3 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE
ALICE HAWS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
4
02:13:49
4 EMMA RICKETTS
AMY WIGNALL
ANK
RUN
JF
JF

02:26:45
5 REBECCA SEIKA
KATHRYN STONE
BAN
BAN
JF
JF

02:33:48
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JOHN INCE
CLIVE NEALE
TON
TON
V
V

02:07:14
2 IAN BLACKMAN
ANTHONY RUFF
ROY
ROY
V
V

02:08:45
3 KIERON BLACKBURN
DAVID RUDD
BOA
TON
V
V
7
5
02:09:58
4 Lee Atkins
Matt Walker
RDG
RDG


02:12:49
5 Paul Hollands
Phil Clayton
NCKC
NCKC
V
V
5
5
02:27:32
6 David Meacock
Bryan Elliott
Royal Artillery
Royal Artillery


02:49:50
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 ANDREW JEFFS
PAUL JEFFS
BAS
BAS
J
V

02:27:37
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 LEANNE BROWN
AARON JORDAN
BSF
MAI
F
S

01:58:01
2 JOHN DRUMMOND
CATHERINE WALKER
RDG
RDG
S
F

02:12:05
3 CHRIS ABSOLOM
SARAH FRANCIS
BAS
BAS
S
VF

02:20:25
4 Johnathan Scott
Bonnie Wells
REME CC
REME CC


02:22:16
5 Evelyn Peyto
Ronald Dains
BAD
BAD
VM
VM

02:23:55
6 Ian Bowditch
Jane Wyndhamsmith
EAL
EAL


02:26:26
K4
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 Peake/Kirschstein/Kirschstein/Kirschstein RDG

02:01:47