Thameside 1 - 2011

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KING SOU S 1 01:32:13
2 PAUL YATES WEY S 01:36:31
3 MARK CHILDERSTONE WEY S 01:38:41
4 GERT DE VENTER RIC SM 9 01:44:00
5 DYLAN TODD RIC S 01:51:22
6 MATTHEW CRAIG LEA SM 9 01:54:30
7 MARK GREEN BAD S 5 01:58:07
8 PAUL HAYES RIC S 4 01:58:55
9 CHRIS MEAD DEV V 5 02:02:31
10 SCOTT LABLANCHE BAD S 5 02:07:36
11 KEVIN MARSH RIC S 02:09:20
12 KEN TATE BAD SM 9 02:22:28
13 VALENTIN BALASCHENTO RIC SM 9 02:28:52
14 PAUL YATES WEY S 9 02:30:34
15 JEFF LINDSAY RIC S 8 02:35:56
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GAIL BATTISON RDG VF 02:10:43
2 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 02:15:13
3 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC F 02:18:43
4 LOUISE FITZGERALD RIC F 9 02:46:27
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DEACON ADS J 01:39:31
2 EDMUND HAWS WEY J 01:43:16
3 JACK CLARKE DEV J 01:53:04
4 MICHAEL LAVARACK RIC S 4 01:59:54
5 JON LEDGER CAN JM 9 02:17:32
6 MAX TODD RDG J 02:19:05
7 BEN COX CAN JM 9 02:20:30
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA LIPSCOMBE WEY JF 4 02:03:47
2 LUCY GREEHY FOX JF 5 02:05:19
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART WEST WOR VM 01:32:12
2 JONATHAN BIRD WOR VM 4 01:42:34
3 STUART DUNN LEA V 4 01:47:36
4 GRAHAM MCKEAND LEA V 3 01:52:01
5 DAVID COULSON RDG VM 01:52:15
6 PETER FORD TON V 4 01:53:53
7 DAVE ETHELL RNK VM 9 02:00:29
8 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 02:03:01
9 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 4 02:08:45
10 JEREMY CLARK TON V 6 02:21:31
11 RICHARD MELIK RIC V 5 02:24:36
12 CHRIS JONES BAN V 7 02:25:47
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IVAN LAWLER
BEN BROWN
ELM
ELM
V
SM

01:29:54
2 GABOR LEVAI
CLIVE NEALE
TON
TON
SM
V

01:36:44
3 JAMES BEYER
RICHARD LIPSCOMBE
WEY
WEY
SM
SM
3
3
01:39:33
4 PIRAN SHELLEY
RUSSELL DAWKINS
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

01:41:47
5 MIKE PIGOTT
WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

01:45:04
6 ANDY DAVEY
JOHN INCE
TON
TON
S
V
3
4
01:45:35
7 JAMIE COX
DEREK CAMPBELL
BAS
LBZ
SM
V

01:47:05
8 MARTIN HOOK
DANIEL DRISKEL
EAL
EAL
V
SM

01:47:19
9 LIAM GROVER
GARY LEEKE
WOR
WOR
SM
SM

01:51:52
10 JACK WILSHAW
DUNCAN BATES
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

01:53:42
11 HUW MYATT
CHRIS MYATT
RDG
RHS
SM
SM

01:56:01
12 JAMES BAKEWELL
WILLIAM BAKEWELL
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
9
9
02:00:55
13 PETER LOWE
DANIEL MARETT
IND
IND
SM
SM
9
9
02:05:43
14 PAUL CARTER
GEOFF WILLIAMS
THCC
THCC
SM
SM

02:06:15
15 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
DANIEL MEE
LON
LON
V
S
5
7
02:07:35
16 NICK MOODY
JON CORNWELL
RIC
RIC
SM
SM

02:08:53
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FAY LAMPH
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
WEY
RIC
F
F
4
3
01:33:28
2 RACHEL BRIXEY
JOANNE BATES
ELM
ELM
F
F

01:47:07
3 KATHRYN HALL
RENATA MIKLOS
RIC
WOK
F
F

01:52:12
4 BETHANY GOODLAD
JESSICA CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
F
JF

01:59:39
5 SARAH FRANCIS
TRACY REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
VF
VF

02:11:29
6 JULIE WOOD
ANNE MARIE MCLEAN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF

02:12:26
7 KATHERINE DE FERRER
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
VF
F

02:18:23
8 CHERYL HURRING
CAROLINE TARASKEVICS
BOA
BOA
SF
SF

02:29:50
9 PIP SCHOFIELD
JILL BLANE
BOA
BOA
F
F

02:31:06
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID FRYER
TOM FRYER
HEM
HEM
VM
SM
9
9
01:58:03
2 LISA SUTTLE
SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
CLM
WOK
FC
FC

02:06:56
3 Mike Tadman
TERRY PENN
FOX
FOX
VM
VM

02:21:15
4 MILLS JEFF
PETER STUART
LEA
LEA
VC
VC

02:21:31
5 Mike Tushaw
Peter Langworthy
RCC
RCC
SM
SM

02:22:36
6 OLIVER POLLARD
DAVID STRANG
IND
IND
C
SM
9
9
02:31:50
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREDDIE PURCELL
ALEX VAN TUYL
RIC
RIC
J
JM
4
9
01:34:09
2 GEORGE BARNICOAT
JAMES ALLEN
CKP
CKP
J
J

01:39:28
3 WILL CARUS
LUKE FISHER
TON
TON
J
J
5
7
01:49:11
4 HARRY ARMITAGE
TOM HARRIS
BRY
BRY
J
J

01:51:16
5 CONOR HENLEY
ALASTAIR LITTLE
DEV
DEV
J
J

01:51:35
6 HARRY ARCHER
PAUL ILLINESI
ELM
ELM
J
J
3
4
01:52:29
7 ERROL DRUMMOND
RHYS EVANS
RDG
RHS
J
J

01:52:45
8 ALEX ABRAHAM
OSCAR WARD
BRY
BRY
J
J

02:01:07
9 OSCAR BREEN
GILES DOCHERTY
BRY
BRY
J
J

02:04:28
10 TOBY SEABRIGHT
JOE SIMMONS
RHS
RHS
JM
JM
9
9
02:07:45
11 XAVIER BURGESS
LUKA PULLELA
EAL
EAL
J
J
7
9
02:11:00
12 PETER FOSTER
FREDDIE THOMAS
Churcher's
Churcher's
J
J

02:15:43
13 FREDDIE FAULKNER
TIM BURCHELL
Churcher's
Churcher's
J
J

02:16:46
14 MONTY BEETON
OLLIE BOURNE
RHS
RHS
JM
JM
9
9
02:20:57
15 TOM SIMKINS
RYAN BARTLETT
RHS
RHS
JM
JM
9
9
02:23:45
16 ALI WATT
WILL HOLDAWAY
CAN
CAN
JM
JM
9
9
02:25:24
17 FREDRICO POLLAME
AOIFE PHILPS
LEA
LEA
J
JF

02:27:12
18 NAIRN CLARK
WILL WATERS
BRY
BRY
J
J

02:28:24
19 TUFF SEB
ROBBINS MICHAEL
Churcher's
Churcher's
J
J

02:38:15
20 ROB SMITH
JOE PHILLIPS
Churcher's
Churcher's
J
J

02:45:19
21 ROBERT BRIDGER
TOM BOND
IND
IND
J
J
9
9
02:45:20
PETER THORP
LEO TURNELL-RITSON
BRY
BRY
J
J

rtd
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NAOMI SMITH
ISOBEL SMITH
BAS
BAS
JF
JF

01:46:34
2 EMILY ILLINESI
AMY WARD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
4
4
01:47:33
3 BETHAN OWEN
AMBER OWEN
ADS
RDG
JF
JF

01:52:05
4 NATASHA MCLEAN
REBECCA SEIKA
BAN
BAN
JF
JF

01:55:30
5 KATHRYN STONE
HANNAH WALKER
BAN
WOR
JF
JF
6
6
02:05:44
6 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
FLORA JAYNE-COUPE
LBZ
RDG
JF
JF

02:07:28
7 GEMMA SCARRIGHT
ELLIE BAILEY
RHS
RHS
JF
JF
9
9
02:23:35
8 CAOIMHE MCLAUGHLIN
ISOBEL WILSON
LEA
LEA
JF
JF

02:40:58
9 EMILY PALMER
GABBY WITHRINGTON
Churcher's
Churcher's
JF
JF

02:44:54
VICTORIA CROUCHER
ALICE HAWS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS ELLIOTT
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V

01:50:08
2 CHARLES FLEESON
KEVIN TURNBULL
ANK
BUR
V
V

01:52:26
3 LEE ATKINS
MATTHEW WALKER
RDG
RDG
VF
v

01:53:26
4 PETER MAINPRIZE
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
V
V

01:55:09
5 PETER WALKER
MARK DAY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
6
01:56:30
6 MICHAEL BANNISTER
MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
MAI
WEY
V
V

01:57:10
7 MARGARETHE BERCHTOLD
OLIVER BERCHTOLD
RIC
RIC
VF
V

01:59:16
8 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V

02:05:33
9 MIKE ROGERS
ALLEN WESTERBY
POO
POO
VM
VM
9
9
02:11:27
10 BILL PLAYLE
ROB KEMP
BAD
BAD
V
V

02:15:35
11 KEITH SIMPSON
ERIC FIELD
RDG
RDG
V
V

02:15:38
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD PERKINS
CHARLOTTE CHAMBERLAIN
BRY
BRY
VM
JF

02:01:37
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE MURPHY
DANIEL GOLDER
BAN
BAN
JF
S

01:39:45
2 JOHN DRUMMOND
CATHERINE DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
V
F
4
6
01:53:20
3 DAVID SACKMAN
SUE GRAY
RDG
RDG
V
VF

01:55:05
4 WILLIAM FLANAGAN
POPPY FREEMAN
RIC
RIC
S
F

01:55:46
5 CORALIE VIAL
IAN CLARK
RIC
RIC
F
V

01:57:26
6 TAMSIN PHIPPS
PAUL TOOMEY
RDG
RDG
VF
SM
7
5
01:58:10
7 ALAN ABBY
DEBBIE CANE
RDG
RDG
V
F

01:59:47
8 SEMI GIUSEPPE
KLAUDIA GALUCKA
RIC
RIC
SM
SF

02:00:56
9 MARK BALL
POLLY SINNETT JONES
DEV
DEV
M
SF
9
9
02:03:50
10 EMILY ALLEN
CHRIS EDGE
LON
LON
F
S

02:04:07
11 ANDREW POLLOCK
SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
ADS
ADS
S
V

02:04:23
12 TOTTI MORRIS
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
F
V
7
4
02:05:41
13 RAY PEARCE
MELANIE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
V
VF

02:08:02
14 NIKKI HERWANGER
PELLE LANGENDAL
RIC
RIC
JF
M
9
9
02:18:01
15 KAREN EDMOND
GEOFF DUNIAM
RIC
RIC
???
???

02:30:32
16 JEANETTE COOK
JON COOK
ACU
ACU
SF
S
9
8
03:22:12
ROBERT CREAMER
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
LBZ
LBZ
J
F

rtd