Thameside 2 - 2011

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KING SOU S 1 02:09:33
2 JAMES MAYERS RUN S 2 02:09:57
3 RICHARD HENDRON RIC S 0 02:10:10
4 PAUL YATES WEY S 0 02:10:23
5 RICHARD OCKENDON ELM S 3 02:23:10
6 PAUL BAKER RNK S 4 02:25:30
7 MATTHEW CRAIG LEA SM 1 02:29:12
8 DYLAN TODD RIC S 0 02:31:40
9 MARK GREEN BAD SM 0 02:38:00
10 DAVE ETHELL RM SM 1 02:43:46
11 KEVIN MARSH RIC S 0 02:46:34
12 SCOTT LABLANCHE BAD S 5 02:50:36
13 PABLO BASOMBRIO RIC S 7 02:53:30
14 JEFF LINDSAY RIC S 8 03:16:06
JONATHAN SIMMONS WEY S 1 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNY ILLIDGE RUN F 3 02:24:42
2 JENNY SWALLOW CHE F 0 02:27:47
3 MAGGIE DILAI RUN F 0 02:34:10
4 RACHEL BRIXEY ELM SM 0 02:38:18
5 WIKI DANIELS LON F 0 02:41:30
6 GAIL BATTISON RDG VF 0 02:47:09
7 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 0 02:52:54
8 TAMSIN PHIPPS RDG VF 7 03:02:19
9 ANNE BATEMAN WOK VF 0 03:07:12
10 KATHERINE DE FERRER WEY VF 9 03:09:32
11 VICKY METCALFE PAN VF 0 03:11:00
12 LOUISE FITZGERALD RIC F 9 03:30:40
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ALLEN CKP J 0 02:24:29
2 GEORGE BARNICOAT CKP J 0 02:29:11
3 MICHAEL LAVARACK RIC J 0 02:30:22
4 JAMES LAM IND J 0 03:15:21
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD LEWIS BOA VM 0 02:19:34
2 JAMES SMYTHE LEA VM 0 02:20:58
3 OLIVER HARDING LON VM 2 02:26:19
4 IAN GOODE LEA VM 0 02:27:41
5 MELVIN SWALLOW RUN VM 0 02:28:13
6 GRAHAM MCKEAND LEA VM 3 02:29:58
7 IAN LAVARACK RIC VM 5 02:38:25
8 JOHN MORRISSEY Dollymount VM 0 02:38:26
9 JEREMY CLARK TON VM 0 02:58:44
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN BROWN
IVAN LAWLER
ELM
ELM
SM
VM
0
0
02:04:59
2 CLIVE NEALE
GABOR LEVAI
TON
TON
VM
SM
0
0
02:11:06
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD
GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
S
S
0
0
02:16:06
4 QUENTIN CANNON
MATTHEW GUY
TAU
TAU
S
SM
6
0
02:18:09
5 WILLIAM ABSON
MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
0
0
02:22:51
6 DEREK CAMPBELL
JAMIE COX
LBZ
BAS
VM
SM
0
0
02:22:56
7 MATT HIDE
MATTHEW MILLS
ADS
LEA
S
S
0
0
02:23:46
8 MARTIN HOOK
DANIEL DRISKEL
EAL
EAL
V
S
0
0
02:24:00
9 JACK WILSHAW
DUNCAN BATES
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
0
0
02:27:09
10 LUKE FISHER
NICHOLAS JOHNSON
TON
TON
JM
SM
7
5
02:28:29
11 SHANE HOUGHTING
GRAHAM HOLMES
Wey
RIP
SM
VM
0
0
02:30:12
12 DAVID PACK
PAUL PITCHFORK
ACU
ACU
SM
SM
0
0
02:32:42
13 JAMES WOOD
RUARAIDH SMEATON
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
0
0
02:34:49
14 WILLIAM BAKEWELL
JAMES BAKEWELL
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
0
0
02:35:13
15 ANDY LOWE
ROB MARETT
IND
IND
SM
SM
0
0
02:44:00
16 BILL PLAYLE
KEN TATE
BAD
BAD
VM
SM
0
0
02:44:18
17 PAUL CARTER
GEOFF WILLIAMS
Tower Hamlets CC
Tower Hamlets CC
SM
SM
0
0
02:44:44
18 JONATHAN WHEELER
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
0
0
02:45:06
19 JON CORNWELL
NICK MOODY
RIC
RIC
S
S
0
0
02:47:03
20 HUW MYATT
CHRIS MYATT
RHS
RHS
SM
SM
0
0
02:47:31
21 SAM WELLER
BEN CARRINGTON
DEV
DEV
SM
SM
0
0
02:52:59
22 MARK HUNTER
DAI REES
CDF
CDF
SM
VM
0
0
02:56:58
23 PAUL SAMPSON
DANIEL MEE
LON
LON
V
S
7
7
02:59:52
24 GEORGE CASHELL
GEORGE MOSS
BOA
BOA
SM
SM
6
0
03:00:55
25 ROB REYNOLDS
PETE HARRAWAY
IND
IND
SM
SM
0
0
03:02:41
26 ALAN ROFFE
ADRIAN ROFFE
MAI
MAI
V
SM
0
0
03:02:43
27 JOHN GLOVER
MATTHEW ROY
IND
IND
SM
SM
0
0
03:12:37
28 RICHARD ALLEN
JIM HOULTON
ROY
ROY
SM
SM
0
0
03:13:27
29 OLLIE GODDARD
SIMON GODDARD
IND
IND
SM
VM
0
0
03:17:11
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHERYL HURRING
CAROLINE TARASKEVICS
BOA
BOA
SF
SF
0
0
03:02:01
2 PIP SCHOFIELD
JILL BLANE
BOA
BOA
F
F
0
0
03:05:15
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID FRYER
TOM FRYER
HEM
HEM
VM
VM
0
0
02:42:15
2 PETER LANGWORTHY
MIKE TUSHAW
RCC
RCC
SM
SM
0
0
02:55:18
3 SALLY COLLISON
RICHARD PARROTT
Paddlesport Racers
Paddlesport Racers
SF
SM
0
0
02:55:56
4 PETER STUART
MILLS JEFF
LEA
LEA
VC
VC
0
0
03:08:03
5 BROWNE GEORGE
JOHN LEONARD GREEN
BAD
BAD
VC
VC
0
0
03:16:25
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDMUND HAWS
JACK CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
J
J
0
0
02:09:58
2 TOM DEACON
JAMES ESCOTT
ADS
BOA
J
J
0
0
02:16:42
3 HARRY ARMITAGE
TOM HARRIS
BRY
BRY
J
J
0
0
02:22:38
4 LEO TURNELL-RITSON
PETER THORP
BRY
BRY
J
J
0
0
02:32:27
5 ALEX ABRAHAM
OSCAR WARD
BRY
BRY
J
J
0
0
02:38:48
6 RHYS EVENS
EROL DRUMMOND
RHS
RHS
J
J
0
0
02:39:51
7 TOBY SEABRIGHT
JOE SIMMONS
RHS
RHS
J
J
0
0
02:45:11
8 XAVIER BURGESS
LUKA PULLULA
EAL
EAL
J
J
0
0
02:55:38
9 TUFF SEB
ROBBINS MICHAEL
Churcher's
Churcher's
J
J
0
0
03:00:35
10 TOM SIMKINS
RYAN BARTLETT
RHS
RHS
J
J
0
0
03:03:19
11 AOIFE PHILPS
FREDRICO POLLAME
LEA
LEA
J
J
0
0
03:07:54
12 ROB SMITH
JOE PHILLIPS
Churcher's
Churcher's
J
J
0
0
03:18:01
13 LUKE JONES
OLIVER BOURNE
RHS
RHS
J
J
0
0
03:18:30
FREDDIE THOMAS
PETER FOSTER
Churcher's
Churcher's
J
J
0
0
rtd
OSCAR BREEN
GILES DOCHERTY
BRY
BRY
J
J
0
0
rtd
CONOR HENLEY
ALASTAIR LITTLE
DEV
DEV
J
J
0
0
rtd
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISOBEL SMITH
NAOMI SMITH
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
0
0
02:17:34
2 EMILY ILLINESI
AMY WARD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
0
0
02:23:39
3 IMOGEN COLLINS
HAZEL CHILDERSTONE
RDG
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
02:28:14
4 AMY WIGNALL
SAFFRON GREEN
RUN
BOA
JF
JF
6
6
02:28:33
5 LUCY GREEHY
ELEANOR ROSE
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
0
0
02:33:59
6 REBECCA LIPSCOMBE
EMILY ROMAIN
WEY
RIC
JF
JF
0
0
02:39:13
7 CAOIMHE MCLAUGHLIN
ISOBEL WILSON
LEA
LEA
JF
JF
0
0
03:16:37
8 GABBY WITHRINGTON
EMILY PALMER
Churcher's
Churcher's
JF
JF
0
0
03:23:00
9 LYNSEY CHOULES
GEMMA SEABRIGHT
RHS
RHS
JF
JF
0
0
03:37:12
VICTORIA CROUCHER
ALICE HAWS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
FLORA JAYNE-COUPE
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
RDG
LBZ
JF
JF
0
0
rtd
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIGEL UNWIN
KIERON BLACKBURN
BOA
CLM
V
V
4
6
02:25:56
2 CHRIS ELLIOTT
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
0
0
02:26:39
3 PETER MAINPRIZE
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
V
V
0
0
02:28:10
4 MICHAEL BANNISTER
MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
MAI
WEY
V
V
0
0
02:35:04
5 NIGEL COLE
JASON ASHWELL
BAS
BAS
V
V
0
0
02:40:01
6 PETER WALKER
NEIL POWELL
PAN
PAN
VM
VM
0
0
02:40:55
7 ROGER HATFIELD
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
V
V
0
0
02:41:04
8 ADRIAN ROSS
DOMINIC DIMAMBRO
RIC
RIC
S
S
0
0
02:41:29
9 MARGARETHE BERCHTOLD
OLIVER BERCHTOLD
RIC
RIC
VF
VM
0
0
02:46:00
DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
SHP
SHP
V
VF
0
0
rtd
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW JEFFS
PAUL JEFFS
BAS
BAS
J
V
0
0
02:38:17
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD LOVELL
JEAN WATSON
IND
IND
V
VF
0
0
02:22:12
2 DAVID SACKMAN
SUE GRAY
RDG
RDG
V
VF
0
0
02:25:08
3 POPPY FREEMAN
WILLIAM FLANAGAN
RIC
RIC
F
S
0
0
02:29:06
4 CATH DRUMMOND
JOHN DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
SF
VM
0
0
02:29:37
5 DEBBIE CANE
ALAN ABBY
RDG
RDG
VF
VM
0
0
02:34:23
6 CORALIE VIAL
IAN CLARK
RIC
RIC
F
V
0
0
02:35:02
7 MARK BALL
POLLY SINNETT JONES
DEV
DEV
SM
SF
0
0
02:37:44
8 DANIEL REYNOLDS
KATE ASHLEY
CAM
CHE
S
F
6
9
02:37:58
9 NEIL CAMP
KLAUDIA GALUCKA
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
7
02:39:32
10 EVELYN PEYTO
RONALD DAINS
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
0
0
02:41:06
11 FIONA RUTLAND
MARK BIRKBECK
RIC
TON
F
SM
0
0
02:41:50
12 JESSICA CAMPBELL
MATTHEW WHITTLE
LBZ
SHP
JF
J
0
0
02:43:40
13 EMILY ALLEN
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
F
V
8
5
02:45:36
14 MELANIE MURPHY
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
7
02:48:02
15 GEOFF DUNIAM
KAREN EDMOND
RIC
RIC
???
???
0
0
03:11:44
16 DAVID WOODCOCK
COLLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
VF
0
0
03:13:21
17 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
SARAH HEARY
WOK
WOK
VF
VF
0
0
03:13:22
ROBERT CREAMER
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
LBZ
LBZ
J
F
0
0
rtd