Thameside 2 - 2013

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE BEEVERS WEY S 02:12:16
2 MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS S 3 02:17:10
3 Iain Hissett S 02:29:46
4 Robin Fryer FOX S 02:37:52
5 SIMON GALLOP RDG S 02:47:01
TOM DEACON ELM S rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GAIL BATTISON RDG VF 02:55:36
2 TAMSIN PHIPPS RDG VF 7 03:18:47
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD PARROTT PRA V 02:55:35
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 3 02:23:33
2 TREVOR THOMAS EAL JM 3 02:31:31
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 03:18:47
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Steve King Hereford VM 02:15:38
2 JOHN PARKER WOR V 02:17:56
3 JOHN CATTO ACU V 02:23:56
4 JASON MORLEY RAF V 02:38:08
5 Roland Bohn Leeside V 02:48:00
6 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 02:50:58
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL JOHNSON
KEITH MOULE
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:59:43
2 PAUL YATES
JONATHAN O'GRADY
WEY
RUN
S
S
1
2
02:02:43
3 FREDDIE PURCELL
ALEX VAN-TUYL
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
2
02:03:21
4 PETER MAYCOCK
TURNER TRISTARM
EXE
BRI
V
S

02:05:12
5 THOMAS STANWAY
PETER WILKES
CLM
CLM
J
S

02:08:11
6 GLENN THOROGOOD
PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
S
S

02:12:18
7 RICHARD STAGG
WILLIAM STAGG
CAM
CAM
V
S

02:12:42
8 Olly maine
Tom diaper
ACU
ACU
V
S

02:19:16
9 GARY LEEK
LIAM GROVER
WOR
WOR
SM
S
5
5
02:19:31
10 David Rushton
Mark Francis
Falcon RCC
Falcon RCC
S
S

02:19:53
11 Lewis Bird
Joel Reeve
RECC
RECC
S
S

02:22:45
12 David Horkan
Jim Mescal
ICU
ICU
S
S

02:22:58
13 GRAHAM JEFFRESON
NIGEL JEFFRESON
SOU
SOU
S
V

02:23:59
14 Chris Lay
DAVE GARRETT
RECC
RECC
S
S

02:27:38
15 TIM Ives
RICH GARTHWAITE
RECC
RECC
S
S

02:29:29
16 John Williams
Matt Kelly
IND
IND
SM
SM

02:30:21
17 TOM DAWSON
JAMES JORDAN
FOX
FOX
S
S

02:33:48
18 Ashley Winterbottom
Sam Smith
University of Exeter
University of Exeter
S
S

02:34:13
19 RORY ORMISHON
MIKE THAIBSYAH
STN
STN
SM
SM

02:35:07
20 Thomas Evans
Rhys Byrne
University of Bristol
University of Bristol
S
S

02:42:45
21 LUKE HARDING
NICK HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
S
S

02:43:44
22 H Hemanta
Arjun Limbu
RECC
RECC
S
S

02:44:24
23 Gaz Irwin
Mark Graham
RECC
RECC
S
S

02:47:59
24 Kingsley Asiedu
Josh Henderson
RECC
RECC
S
S

02:53:10
25 Subash Moktan
Ganga Limbu
RECC
RECC
S
S

02:55:46
JAMES GIBBS
MATT SAMPSON
WOR
WOR
SM
SM

rtd
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHUNA BRAITHWAITE
KATHERINE BURBECK
NOT
NOT
F
F

02:15:59
2 JENNY ILLIDGE
SOPHIE ROONEY
RUN
BAN
F
F
3
3
02:16:36
3 GRANIA MILLER
SAMANTHA RUDD
SHP
SHP
VF
VF

03:08:03
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE THORNTON
Mark Petersen
HEM
HEM
V
V

02:15:40
2 THOR HARLEY
MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
RIC
VC
VC

02:24:23
3 Dave Fryer
James Prowse
HEM
hem
VM
S

02:29:21
4 SALLY COLLISON
GRAHAM FORRESTER
PRA
BOA
FC
V

02:39:04
5 Matthew Cantelo
James Rutledge
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
JC
JC

02:43:28
6 PAUL BERRY
CHRIS PEARSON
HCC
HCC
C
C

03:03:07
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ALLEN
GEORGE BARNICOAT
Lon
LON
J
J

01:59:27
2 HUGO COLLIER
WILLIAM HARDIMAN
TON
TON
J
J

02:11:39
3 OSCAR BREEN
LEO TURNELL-RITSON
BRY
BRY
J
J

02:14:47
4 JOSHUA WESTWOOD
OLIVER BANKS
LBZ
WEY
J
J

02:30:34
5 HARRY DUNFORD
JAMES LONG
CHU
CHU
JM
JM

02:38:05
6 Zack Tabor
Edward Bourne
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
J
J

02:39:17
7 Cameron Kerr
Adam Hunkin
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
J
J

02:41:12
8 JONNY GLASSPOOL
TOM FAULKNER
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
J
J

02:54:34
9 CHARLIE JONES
HUW PARKS
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JM
JM

02:55:41
10 Alex Browse
Sam McCumiskey
Solihull
Solihull
J
J

03:28:04
OSCAR WARD
WILL WATERS
BRY
BRY
J
J

rtd
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN MIDDLETON
ISOBEL SMITH
FOY
BAS
F
F
4
4
02:20:25
2 LUCY STRICK
ELLIE WHISTLECROFT
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JF
JF

02:49:38
3 JOSEPHINE JACKSON
ALEX BLOOMER
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JF
JF

02:54:11
4 Anran Chen
Jordan Scott
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
JF
JF

03:05:23
5 JENNY FIELDER
KATIE PHILLIPS
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JF
JF

03:10:44
6 EMILY HANCOCK
HANNAH ISMAY
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JF
JF

03:16:37
ANNELIES FLACK
SARA KABEER
BAN
RDG
JF
JF

rtd
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE MARTIN
JAMES TREADGOLD
LBZ
RDG
V
V

02:11:41
2 DANIEL BROWN
ROB ROOKS
SUT
SUT
V
V

02:15:41
3 IAN LAVARICK
ROGER CRAWFORD
RIC
RIC
VM
V
5
5
02:22:04
4 MIKE PANRUCKER
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BSF
BAD
V
V

02:22:37
5 BRIAN HAMMOND
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
V
V

02:22:53
6 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
VF
V

02:26:45
7 GRAHAM HOLMES
P Woodgate
RIP
IND
V
V

02:27:04
8 Martin Richmond
Simon Perry
IND
IND
VM
VM

02:27:17
9 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
V

02:29:59
10 DAVID MANNERING
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
VM
VM

02:33:03
11 Simon Von Kaufmann
Adam Egeland-Jensen
SOU
SOU
VM
VM

02:34:05
12 JEN CLOUGH
BOB MARMON
FOX
FOX
VF
V

02:45:46
13 GRAY THRONE
SHAUN CALLAGHAN
WESTON SUPERMARE
WESTON SUPERMARE
VM
VM

03:06:16
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS
ANDY HICKS
NOR
NOR
J
V

02:19:32
2 POPPY TAYLOR
IAN TAYLOR
SOU
SOU
JF
V
4
5
02:22:59
3 IAN WHITE
MADI BARNICOAT
LON
LON
V
JF

02:24:26
4 NIGEL FRANKLAND
Stephanie-Fred Hutchinson-Kemp
RDG
RDG
V
J

02:25:29
5 PETER FORD
CHRIS HOPKINSON
TON
TON
V
J

02:28:52
6 ELEANOR WALKER
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
JF
V

02:33:22
7 ROBIN TILBURY
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
V
J

02:48:59
8 BEN CRIBB
JEFF CRIBB
IPSWICH
IPSWICH
JM
VM

02:50:17
ANDY FLACK
ROBIN FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
J

rtd
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
ELM
RIC
V
F

02:01:21
2 RICHARD LOVELL
JEAN WATSON
IND
IND
V
VF

02:15:59
3 IAN BOWDITCH
JANE WYNDHAM-SMITH
LON
LON
V
VF

02:17:23
4 STEPHEN WILLS
MAGGIE DILAI
SOU
RUN
VM
F

4
02:19:52
5 STELIAN NAFTANAILA
LAURA WARBRICK
LEA
BSF
J
JF
2
7
02:22:03
6 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF

02:27:23
7 DEBBIE CANE
ALAN ABBY
RDG
RDG
F
V

02:27:51
8 DOMINIC HUTCHINSON
EMILY DRESSER
RDG
ROY
J
JF
3
4
02:29:53
9 ROB HALL
MARINA ARMSTRONG
RIC
RIC
V
F

02:32:17
10 Sophie Murrison
Richard Branch
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
J
J

02:34:48
11 SARAH FRANCIS
ROB HANSFORD
BAS
BAS
VF
S

02:36:19
12 CHRISTINE DUNSBY
CHRIS ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
F
V

02:36:57
13 Adrian Tyrrell
Marion Tyrrell
gailey
gailey
V
V

02:43:45
14 James Helm
Heather Crossley
SOU
SOU


02:46:01
15 TBC PARROT
TBC OLIVIA
CHURCHERS
CHURCHERS
JM
JF

02:54:19
16 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
SHP
SHP
V
VF
7
7
03:25:39
Matthew Garrard
Meg Heath
SCC
SCC


rtd