Thameside 1 - 2015

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ SM 1 01:29:21
2 MARK WILKES CLM SM 1 01:29:43
3 PETER WILKES CLM SM 2 01:29:49
4 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC SM 1 01:30:14
5 ROBERT POOLE LBZ SM 2 01:34:02
6 JAMES KEEBLE RDG SM 2 01:36:50
7 JAMES ESCOTT BOA SM 2 01:37:03
8 JAMES WEBSTER BOA SM 1 01:37:05
9 CONOR HENLEY DEV SM 2 01:38:22
10 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM SM 2 01:40:57
11 STEFAN SENK RDG SM 3 01:42:53
12 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL SM 3 01:45:39
13 LENNY CLARK TON SM 3 01:46:22
14 MARK GREEN BAD SM 4 01:46:32
15 TOM DEACON ELM SM 2 01:50:36
16 MARK WIGGLESWORTH PAN SM 5 01:54:05
17 MATT WESTALL PAN SM 4 01:54:26
18 JOHN ASPELL CDF SM 7 02:07:04
19 SHANE RONAN CLM SM 6 02:13:00
IAIN FRYER RIC SM 5 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 01:50:16
2 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 5 02:11:31
3 MARIA WORALL CAM VF 9 02:15:03
4 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 02:17:34
5 MARRY PARRY IND VF 9 02:19:49
6 OLWEN ROSS RIC F 8 02:22:17
7 JENNIE SMALL VIK F 8 02:23:25
8 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 7 02:25:25
9 REBECCA LAY ACU F 5 02:30:53
10 CLAUDIA UTH RIC VF 9 02:37:40
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES PROWSE HEM SMC 3 01:49:53
2 TOM FRYER IND SMC 9 01:53:10
3 C Hotchkiss ACU SMC 02:20:05
4 Tom Barnard IND SMC 02:23:22
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY JM 2 01:34:03
2 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV JM 3 01:41:11
3 JOE PETERSEN BAN JM 2 01:42:56
4 JAMES BOWLEY ANK JM 3 01:43:40
5 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN JM 3 01:51:06
6 ADIAN STEELE CRA JM 02:16:51
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 01:54:11
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD LEWIS BOA V 2 01:43:50
2 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VM 2 01:44:01
3 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG V 4 01:47:07
4 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 01:47:35
5 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 3 01:50:23
6 ADRIAN HENSON WEY V 3 01:53:38
7 Rolph Overvliet ELM VM 01:53:52
8 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 01:53:59
9 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ VM 5 01:55:06
10 PAUL STENNING LBZ V 5 01:56:27
11 HAIG YOUENS IND VM 01:57:52
12 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 02:04:02
13 RAY PEARCE BAN V 5 02:04:06
14 CHRISTOPHER HILLS BAN V 6 02:04:38
15 Chris Richards LON VM 02:19:56
16 Martin Garrett IND V 02:21:11
17 ANDY BEESON LIN V 9 02:28:46
18 Robert Wilson TBC VM 7 02:28:50
19 IAN NEWLAND LON V 9 02:35:00
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT IRVINE
TOM SHARPE
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
1
1
01:26:33
2 TOM DIAPER
JAMES KING
ACU
RIC
SM
SM
3
1
01:29:21
3 Nathan Johnson
RICHARD OCKENDON
ELM
ELM
SM
SM

2
01:30:20
4 GEORGE DURDEN
PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
SM
SM
3
1
01:31:00
5 JON FREEMANTLE
JAMIE COX
BAS
BAS
SM
VM
3
3
01:41:38
6 LEE HOWSON
PAUL BAKER
RMK
RMK
SM
VM
3
3
01:43:38
7 Lawrence Blair
Scott Fancourt
Sparsholt College
Sparsholt College
SM
SM

01:44:55
8 CLIVE FERRIS
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
VM
SM
5
5
01:49:20
9 NICHOLAS REEVES
Alex Reeves
ADS
ADS
VM
SM
5
01:54:40
10 Ashley Kirk
Jim Tomlinson
N/A
N/A
SM
SM

02:00:02
11 ALEXANDER NEWMAN
JONATHON OLIVER
ACU
ACU
SM
VM

5
02:00:44
12 LEO BROOKE LITTLE
SAM GIBBSON
BAN
BAN
VM
SM

02:02:09
13 Tom Hopewell
Jon Magill
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:03:51
14 NIGEL FRANKLAND
SAM WATSON
RDG
RDG
VM
SM
3
7
02:06:49
15 LEE GROCUTT
Rhys Bewick
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:07:14
16 Tyler Daysh
Marws Nye
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:09:53
17 Chris Eden
Mark Rainsley
IND
IND
SM
VM

02:14:16
18 Jason Featherstone
JAKE MUGRIDGE
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:14:50
19 Ashley Kinnen
Ben Cook
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:20:18
20 Humish Golay
STUART THOMPSON
ACU
ACU
SM
AM

9
02:22:11
21 Adam Biggs
SYMON Coopey
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:23:37
22 Dean Vettese
Max Naylor
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:28:10
23 Dean Hurdman
Gareth Cox
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:29:22
24 N/K Wilson
Ben James
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:44:38
25 A Stott
Russell Andrews
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:45:30
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 POPPY TAYLOR
SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
SOU
RIC
JF
V
4
5
01:54:01
2 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
F
VF
6
5
01:55:31
3 KLAUDIA GALUCKA
KATARZYNA GENDRUSINSKA
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5
02:04:14
4 TAMSIN PHIPPS
GAIL BATTISON
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
6
02:18:38
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
7
02:09:06
2 Adele Vater
Amber Vater-Lambert
IND
IND
F
VF

02:21:13
3 HEELEY BARNET
DANIEL BOWNDS
HCC
HCC
SC
SC

02:47:22
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALAN ROOKS
WILLIAM ROOKS
SUT
SUT
JM
JM
5
5
01:52:54
2 Sam Beckett
Max Van der Lande
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JM

01:54:10
3 CONOR MACNAB
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
6
6
01:55:00
4 Daniel Plewman
Alistair Loedolff
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JM
JM

02:03:56
5 Felix Memmott
Sam Malcolm
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JM

02:06:25
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Holly Mobbs
Helen Frawley
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JF
JF

02:09:52
2 YUN IP
SIOBHAN MCCONNELL
EAL
EAL
JF
JF
8
9
02:10:26
3 Abigail Frett
Jemima Young
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JF
JF

02:14:53
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB STAINSBY
MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
RIC
VM
VM
3
3
01:37:29
2 ALEX BURT
DOUGLAS HERBERT
ACU
ACU
VM
VM
4
3
01:38:19
3 ALMIR BALLA
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
5
5
01:46:04
4 PAUL SAMPSON
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
VM
VM
4
4
01:49:47
5 GRAHAM HOLMES
Phil Woodgate
SOU
IND
VM
VM
4
01:50:30
6 John Ince
JEREMY CLARK
Ton
TON
VM
VM

6
01:55:53
7 KEITH HAWKINS
DAVE BUTTON
PH
IND
VM
VM
9
6
01:57:27
8 Barry Wilcock
Andy Maxted
MLO
MLO
VM
VM

01:59:17
9 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
VM
VM
5
7
02:02:42
10 PETER WALKER
MAX WOODS
PAN
IND
VM
VM
5
8
02:06:16
11 CARL WICHMAN
JUSTIN VAN DER LANDE
BCC
BCC
VM
VM

02:09:27
12 ADRIAN CLARK
Mike Bott
ADS
ADS
VM
VM
6
02:12:51
13 Gary Thorne
Shaun Callaghan
Steepholme Pirates
Steepholme Pirates
VM
VM

02:13:52
14 KEITH SIMPSON
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
6
6
02:17:06
15 BIANCA KENNEY
Susie Cox
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
8
02:18:29
16 Adam Findlay
Antony Leworthy
Hampton CC
Hampton CC
VM
VM

02:31:17
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES TREADGOLD
AMBER OWEN
RDG
RDG
VM
JF
3
3
01:40:18
2 PETER MAYCOCK
BILLIE-JO DANCE
SUT
SUT
VM
JF
2
6
01:41:42
3 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
JF
SF
6
7
02:05:21
4 GEORGE URQUHART
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
JM
VM
8
5
02:31:45
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
KEITH MOULE
RIC
CLM
F
S
2
1
01:22:45
2 Alex Lane
RADEK ZIELSKI
RDG
RDG
SF
SM

2
01:36:07
3 TRISTRAM TURNER
HELEN TAYLOR
BRI
RIC
S
F
3
5
01:39:09
4 ISAAC BLACKMAN
LAURA RUFF
RIC
ROY
JM
JF
2
4
01:45:57
5 JORG HERWANGER
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
6
01:46:54
6 NIKKI HERWANGER
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
3
01:47:25
7 RICHARD CHILDS
SABRINA GRAVELLE
WEY
WEY
V
F
5
5
01:51:14
8 JULIA PASSMORE
ROB PASSMORE
TON
TON
VF
V
7
5
01:54:57
9 DEBBIE CANE
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
F
V
6
4
01:55:19
10 THOMAS WALKER
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
S
F
4
6
01:56:20
11 Noah Frett
Abigail Dahl
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JM
JF

01:57:19
12 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
V
F
5
7
01:57:36
13 MIKE PIGOTT
NANETTE KELLY
RIC
RIC
S
F
5
5
01:57:57
14 STEVE HAYWARD
FIONA RUTTLE
RIC
RIC
SM
SF
9
9
02:01:10
15 SARAH FRANCIS
JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
BAS
VF
V
5
5
02:01:35
16 FAY BUTLER
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
VF
V
8
6
02:07:08