Thameside 2 - 2015

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE PIGGOTT RIC S 4 02:39:31
2 JOSEPH LANGHAM WEY SM 02:41:53
3 PAUL RIGBY IND SM 03:52:28
KEITH MOULE CLM SM 1 dsq
TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 dsq
TOM DANIELS LON SM 1 dsq
ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 dsq
NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC SM 1 dsq
DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 dsq
Aaron Butler LON SM dsq
MARK WILKES CLM SM 1 dsq
PETER WILKES CLM SM 2 dsq
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SM 2 dsq
ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 dsq
TOM SHARPE RIC SM 1 dsq
TOM LUSTY SOL SM 2 dsq
LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM SM 1 dsq
MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 dsq
DANNY BEAZLEY LEA VM 2 dsq
SHAUNE WALSH NOT SM 1 dsq
CONNOR PETERS FOY SM 2 dsq
JAMES KEEBLE RDG SM 2 dsq
JAMES ESCOTT BOA SM 2 dsq
JAMES WEBSTER BOA SM 1 dsq
JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 dsq
MATT PARKES BSF SM 3 dsq
PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 dsq
PAUL YATES WEY SM 1 dsq
TOM DIAPER ACU S 3 dsq
MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SM 2 dsq
STELIAN NAFTANAILA LEA SM 2 dsq
OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR SM 3 dsq
TRISTRAM TURNER BRI S 3 dsq
BRUCE JONES ELM S 2 dsq
STEPHAN SENK RDG SM 3 dsq
GRANT UNDERWOOD SHK SM 5 dsq
TOM DAWSON FOX SM 3 dsq
CHRIS BLACKER SOU SM 4 dsq
NATHAN JOHNSON ELM SM 1 dsq
LENNY CLARK TON S 3 dsq
CONOR HENLEY DEV S 2 dsq
FREDERICK PURCELL RIC S 2 dsq
ROD GRUNDY LEA SM 5 rtd
JOSH YOUNG BSF SM 2 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARIA FRANCIS CAM VF 9 02:46:13
2 JENNIE SMALL VIK SF 8 02:58:21
3 CLAUDIA UTH RIC VF 9 03:05:37
LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SF 2 dsq
HELEN TAYLOR RIC SF 6 dsq
ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 dsq
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 C Hotchkiss ACU SM 03:00:03
JAMES PROWSE HEM SMC 3 dsq
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HOW NOR JM 5 02:30:27
2 Adam Stewart SHK JM 03:01:00
JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY JM 2 dsq
MAGNUS GREGORY LON JM 1 dsq
ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT JM 1 dsq
JAMES RUSSELL CLM JM 2 dsq
JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY JM 2 dsq
LUKE BOWYER ELM JM 2 dsq
LUKE HARDING LON JM 1 dsq
DECLAN STRONG CLM JM 2 dsq
WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS JM 2 dsq
TIM MORRIS FOX JM 3 dsq
DANIEL PALMER FOY JM 2 dsq
TREVOR THOMSON EAL JM 2 dsq
JOE PETERSEN BAN JM 2 dsq
DAVID HATTON CHE JM 2 dsq
joseph hansell BAS jm 2 dsq
JUAN GEARING CLM JM 3 dsq
SIMEON ENGLISH BSF JM 2 dsq
BEN POWELL RIC JM 3 dsq
NOAH DEMBELE LEA JM 3 dsq
JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR CHE JM 3 dsq
JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS JM 3 dsq
CESAR FALCO WEY JM 3 dsq
CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY JM 5 dsq
ALEX KHLALE IND JM dsq
DANIEL JAMES WEY JM dsq
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM JM 4 dsq
DAVID STUBBS FOX JM 3 dsq
OWEN WHITE CLM JM 3 dsq
FRED HERBERT FOX JM 3 dsq
SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV JM 3 dsq
NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM JM 3 dsq
SAM GLOVER FOX JM 2 dsq
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 02:38:20
ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 dsq
MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 4 dsq
HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 dsq
EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 4 dsq
MAIA LOIZOU LEA JL dsq
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD STAGG CAM VM 4 02:33:29
2 PETER WALKER PAN VM 5 02:37:22
3 RUSSELL BAYLIS TAM VM 5 02:43:11
4 ADRIAN CLARK ADS V 6 02:44:26
5 ANDY BEESON LIN VM 9 03:04:23
6 Robert Wilson TBC VM 7 03:10:16
Rolph Overvliet ELM VM dsq
RICHARD LEWIS BOA VM 2 dsq
MIKE MARTIN LBZ VM 2 dsq
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEE HOWSON
PAUL BAKER
BOA
RMK
S
V
3
3
02:12:34
2 JOHN JACKSON
JEFF HYDE
HER
HER
SM
VM
5
4
02:12:36
3 JAMIE COX
JON FREEMANTLE
BAS
BAS
VM
SM
3
3
02:13:37
4 Scott Fancourt
Lawrence Blair
Sparsholt College
Sparsholt College
SM
SM

02:16:06
5 OWEN SHEPHARD
ADAM BARRY
CLM
CLM
SM
SM
4
4
02:16:24
6 GEORGE BARNICOAT
STEVE BACKSHALL
FOX
LON
SM
SV
2
5
02:16:35
7 SHAYNE HADLAND
JAMES BELL
RAF
LON
S
J
3
3
02:16:36
8 ALEX LITTLE
SAM HAYWARD
DEV
DEV
S
SM
3
02:17:51
9 MARK WIGGLESWORTH
MATT WESTALL
PAN
PAN
SM
SM
5
4
02:19:31
10 JOHN MOLLOHAN
BENNY CUILEM
IND
IND
SM
SM

02:20:08
11 HAIG YOUENS
DANIEL CLOUGH
IND
WEY
SM
SM

02:21:18
12 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
SM
VM
5
5
02:21:28
13 kaj berendsen
kaj rogers
Sparsholt College
Sparsholt College
SM
SM

02:24:01
14 PAUL THOMPSON
JAMES CORDERY
WEY
WEY
SV
SM
5
4
02:28:35
15 Jonathan Oliver
Alex Newman
IND
IND
SM
SM

02:33:19
16 Max Naylor
Dean Vettese
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:39:45
17 PETER BUTLER
PETER HUTCHISON
RIC
RIC
S
SM
6
6
02:40:36
18 Matthew Fewtrell
Nicolas Harding
IND
IND
SM
SM

03:17:40
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNY ILLIDGE
JENNY SWALLOW
WOR
CHE
SF
SF
2
3
02:04:58
2 KATHERINE BURBECK
SHUNA NEAVE
NOT
NOT
F
F
4
3
02:15:23
3 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
02:29:16
4 KAREN WHITAKER
ANDREA SIMON
RIC
RIC
SF
F
7
7
02:42:40
5 KATARZYNA GENDRUSINSKA
KLAUDIA GALUCKA
RIC
RIC
F
F

5
02:46:52
6 CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
OLWEN ROSS
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
02:56:20
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHIRINE VOLLER
MIKE THORNTON
HEM
HEM
F
V
3
2
02:23:10
2 THOR MARLEY
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
VM
S

6
02:27:13
3 BARNABY WILSON
EDWARD PASHLEY
ABBOTSHOLME SCHOOL
ABBOTSHOLME SCHOOL
JM
JM
7
02:56:04
4 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
7
02:57:52
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE 2 WEBB
HARRY WELLS
RIC
RIC
JM
JM
3
3
02:12:05
2 ALEXANDER BUNYON
TOM GOLDSACK
CLM
WEY
JM
JM
5
5
02:16:28
3 POPPY TAYLOR
ISAAC BLACKMAN
SOU
RIC
JF
JM
4
2
02:18:47
4 ALAN ROOKS
WILLIAM ROOKS
SUT
SUT
JM
JM
5
5
02:21:13
5 ISLA JOHNSON
ARTHUR URQUHART
BAN
BAN
JF
J
5
3
02:23:23
6 HENRY WARD
GUS GRIFFITHS
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
6
6
02:31:13
7 Sam Beckett
Max Van der Lande
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JM

9
02:31:41
8 Ed Chads
Joe Mullender
Churcher's College
Churcher's College
JM
JM

02:32:49
9 Alistair Loedolff
Daniel Plewman
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JM
JM

02:36:21
10 LAWRENCE FORTESCUE
ROBERT HARRISON
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
8
7
02:42:17
11 Aiden Steele
Ben Strickland
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JM
JM

02:43:47
12 Jack Reece
Jacky Chan
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JM

02:43:54
13 Sam Malcolm
Felix Memmott
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JM

02:43:56
14 Jack Stevens
James Hargreaves
Churcher's College
Churcher's College
JM
JM

02:45:17
15 JAKE ELLIOTT
RYAN MARLAND
SOL
SOL
JM
JM
7
7
02:49:33
CONOR MACNAB
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
6
6
rtd
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATE CLARK
LUCY HIELD
FAL
FAL
JF
JF
4
4
02:28:02
2 Eleanor Coyle
Charlotte Norton
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JF
JF

02:46:20
3 Helen Frawley
Holly Mobbs
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JF
JF

02:46:32
4 Fran West
Olivia Strick
Churcher's College
Churcher's College


02:47:30
5 YUN IP
SIOBHAN MC CONNELL
EAL
EAL
JF
JF
8
9
02:50:45
6 Pippa Williams
Emma Howe
Churcher's College
Churcher's College


02:52:07
7 Abigail Frett
Jemima Young
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JF
JF

02:55:15
8 Lucy Meeson
Beth Williams
Churcher's College
Churcher's College


02:56:49
9 Lucy Roberts
Jess Kelly
Churcher's College
Churcher's College
JF

03:03:08
EMMA HIELD
MADI BARNICOAT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB STAINSBY
MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
RIC
VM
VM
3
3
02:06:26
2 DOUGLAS HERBERT
ALEX BURT
ACU
ACU
VM
VM
3
4
02:11:56
3 ALMIR BALLA
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
5
5
02:20:57
4 TONY MACHIN
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
4
4
02:23:45
5 KEVIN HIPKINS
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
VM
VM
4
4
02:24:22
6 KIERON BLACKBURN
MATT WILKES
CLM
CLM
VM
VM
5
5
02:25:02
7 JOHN INCE
PETER FORD
TON
TON
VM
VM
6
3
02:25:12
8 DAVID BUTTON
KEITH HANKINS
POO
POO
V
VM
6
02:31:28
9 ALASDAIR BRUCE
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
VM
VM
5
5
02:32:10
10 Andy Maxted
Barry Wilcock
MLO
MLO
VM
VM

02:36:25
11 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
VM
VM
5
6
02:39:05
12 JIM HUTCHINSON
Kevin Shakesheff
NOT
NOT
VM
VM
7
02:50:47
13 MICHAEL DAWSON
STEPHEN GRENHAM
IND
IND
SM
SM

03:29:21
14 Adam Findlay
Antony Leworthy
Hampton CC
Hampton CC
VM
VM

03:38:39
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMBER OWEN
JAMES TREADGOLD
RDG
RDG
JF
V
3
3
02:14:05
2 DAVID BELBIN
KASIA CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
V
JF
3
6
02:25:14
3 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
V
5
4
02:38:21
4 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
JF
7
6
02:42:58
5 Stephen Vinall
Charlotte Vinall
IND
IND
V
J

03:03:24
6 Philippa Bradley
David Bradley
IND
IND


03:07:32
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Alex Lane
RADEK ZIELSKI
RDG
RDG
SF
SM
5
2
02:05:12
2 SABRINA GRAVELLE
RICHARD CHILDS
WEY
WEY
F
V
5
5
02:22:45
3 TANYA HERWANGER
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
F
S
6
4
02:24:46
4 SARAH FRANCIS
JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
BAS
VF
V
5
5
02:34:57
5 ZSUZSANNA SMITH
ROB SMITH
CAM
CAM
VF
V

4
02:38:05
6 Nate Hand
Lottie Sene
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JF

02:41:17
7 Dean Porter
Beth Lewis
Churcher's College
Churcher's College
JM

02:46:07
8 Gabby Dunnage
Antonio Fratamico
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JF
JM

02:48:30
NIKKI HERWANGER
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
3
rtd