Name Club Class Div Time
KEITH MOULE CLM SM 1 01:57:46
TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:58:00
MAGNUS GREGORY LON JM 1 02:00:50
TOM DANIELS LON SM 1 02:01:10
ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 02:02:27
ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT JM 1 02:02:35
NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC SM 1 02:02:48
DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 02:03:07
Aaron Butler LON SM 02:03:16
JAMES RUSSELL CLM JM 2 02:03:25
MARK WILKES CLM SM 1 02:05:01
JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY JM 2 02:05:40
PETER WILKES CLM SM 2 02:05:44
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SM 2 02:05:48
ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 02:05:53
TOM SHARPE RIC SM 1 02:06:16
LUKE BOWYER ELM JM 2 02:06:32
TOM LUSTY SOL SM 2 02:07:16
LUKE HARDING LON JM 1 02:08:10
LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM SM 1 02:08:15
DECLAN STRONG CLM JM 2 02:08:17
MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 02:08:31
DANNY BEAZLEY LEA VM 2 02:09:28
SHAUNE WALSH NOT SM 1 02:09:42
WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 2 02:09:49
CONNOR PETERS FOY SM 2 02:10:04
TIM MORRIS FOX JM 3 02:10:10
DANIEL PALMER FOY J 2 02:10:20
JAMES KEEBLE RDG SM 2 02:10:41
JAMES ESCOTT BOA SM 2 02:11:10
JAMES WEBSTER BOA SM 1 02:11:23
JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 02:11:23
MATT PARKES BSF SM 3 02:11:44
JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY JM 2 02:12:11
PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 02:12:24
PAUL YATES WEY SM 1 02:12:43
TREVOR THOMSON EAL JM 2 02:12:48
TOM DIAPER ACU S 3 02:13:39
JOE PETERSEN BAN JM 2 02:13:43
MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SM 2 02:13:48
DAVID HATTON CHE JM 2 02:13:49
joseph hansell BAS JM 2 02:14:15
LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SF 2 02:14:41
STELIAN NAFTANAILA LEA SM 2 02:15:00
RICHARD LEWIS BOA VM 2 02:15:14
MIKE MARTIN LBZ VM 2 02:15:25
OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR SM 3 02:15:49
TRISTRAM TURNER BRI S 3 02:15:52
JUAN GEARING CLM JM 3 02:16:56
SIMEON ENGLISH BSF S 2 02:17:36
BEN POWELL RIC JM 3 02:17:38
NOAH DEMBELE LEA J 3 02:19:12
BRUCE JONES ELM S 2 02:20:09
STEPHAN SENK RDG SM 3 02:20:14
GRANT UNDERWOOD SHK SM 5 02:20:33
TOM DAWSON FOX SM 3 02:20:56
ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 02:21:10
JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR CHE JM 3 02:24:00
JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS JM 3 02:25:47
Rolph Overvliet ELM VM 02:25:55
CESAR FALCO WEY JM 3 02:28:20
CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY JM 5 02:28:39
LENNY CLARK TON S 3 02:28:51
ALEX KHLALE IND JM 02:29:31
JAMES PROWSE HEM SMC 3 02:29:43
MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 4 02:29:53
JAMES HOW NOR JM 5 02:30:27
HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 02:30:41
DANIEL JAMES WEY JM 02:33:19
RICHARD STAGG CAM VM 4 02:33:29
EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 4 02:35:03
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM JM 4 02:37:17
PETER WALKER PAN VM 5 02:37:22
ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 02:38:20
CHRIS BLACKER SOU SM 4 02:38:35
MIKE PIGGOTT RIC S 4 02:39:31
JOSEPH LANGHAM WEY SM 02:41:53
RUSSELL BAYLIS TAM VM 5 02:43:11
ADRIAN CLARK ADS V 6 02:44:26
MARIA FRANCIS CAM VF 9 02:46:13
JENNIE SMALL VIK SF 8 02:58:21
C Hotchkiss ACU SM 03:00:03
Adam Stewart SHK JM 03:01:00
ANDY BEESON LIN VM 9 03:04:23
CLAUDIA UTH RIC VF 9 03:05:37
Robert Wilson TBC VM 7 03:10:16
PAUL RIGBY IND SM 03:52:28
NATHAN JOHNSON ELM SM 1 rtd
CONOR HENLEY DEV S 2 rtd
FREDERICK PURCELL RIC S 2 rtd
ROD GRUNDY LEA SM 5 rtd
JOSH YOUNG BSF SM 2 rtd
HELEN TAYLOR RIC SF 6 rtd
ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 rtd
DAVID STUBBS FOX JM 3 rtd
OWEN WHITE CLM JM 3 rtd
FRED HERBERT FOX JM 3 rtd
SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV JM 3 rtd
NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM JM 3 rtd
SAM GLOVER FOX JM 2 rtd
MAIA LOIZOU LEA JL rtd
 
Name Club Class Div Time
JENNY ILLIDGE
JENNY SWALLOW
WOR
CHE
SF
SF
2
3
02:04:58
Alex Lane
RADEK ZIELSKI
RDG
RDG
SF
SM
5
2
02:05:12
ROB STAINSBY
MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
RIC
VM
VM
3
3
02:06:26
DOUGLAS HERBERT
ALEX BURT
ACU
ACU
VM
VM
3
4
02:11:56
JOE 2 WEBB
HARRY WELLS
RIC
RIC
JM
JM
3
3
02:12:05
LEE HOWSON
PAUL BAKER
BOA
RMK
S
V
3
3
02:12:34
JOHN JACKSON
JEFF HYDE
HER
HER
SM
VM
5
4
02:12:36
JAMIE COX
JON FREEMANTLE
BAS
BAS
VM
SM
3
3
02:13:37
AMBER OWEN
JAMES TREADGOLD
RDG
RDG
JF
V
3
3
02:14:05
KATHERINE BURBECK
SHUNA NEAVE
NOT
NOT
F
F
4
3
02:15:23
Scott Fancourt
Lawrence Blair
Sparsholt College
Sparsholt College
SM
SM

02:16:06
OWEN SHEPHARD
ADAM BARRY
CLM
CLM
SM
SM
4
4
02:16:24
ALEXANDER BUNYON
TOM GOLDSACK
CLM
WEY
JM
JM
5
5
02:16:28
GEORGE BARNICOAT
STEVE BACKSHALL
FOX
LON
SM
SV
2
5
02:16:35
SHAYNE HADLAND
JAMES BELL
RAF
LON
S
J
3
3
02:16:36
ALEX LITTLE
SAM HAYWARD
DEV
DEV
S
SM
3
02:17:51
POPPY TAYLOR
ISAAC BLACKMAN
SOU
RIC
JF
JM
4
2
02:18:47
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
MATT WESTALL
PAN
PAN
SM
SM
5
4
02:19:31
JOHN MOLLOHAN
BENNY CUILEM
IND
IND
SM
SM

02:20:08
ALMIR BALLA
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
5
5
02:20:57
ALAN ROOKS
WILLIAM ROOKS
SUT
SUT
JM
JM
5
5
02:21:13
HAIG YOUENS
DANIEL CLOUGH
IND
WEY
SM
SM

02:21:18
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
SM
VM
5
5
02:21:28
SABRINA GRAVELLE
RICHARD CHILDS
WEY
WEY
F
V
5
5
02:22:45
SHIRINE VOLLER
MIKE THORNTON
HEM
HEM
F
V
3
2
02:23:10
ISLA JOHNSON
ARTHUR URQUHART
BAN
BAN
JF
J
5
3
02:23:23
TONY MACHIN
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
4
4
02:23:45
kaj berendsen
kaj rogers
Sparsholt College
Sparsholt College
SM
SM

02:24:01
KEVIN HIPKINS
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
VM
VM
4
4
02:24:22
TANYA HERWANGER
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
F
S
6
4
02:24:46
KIERON BLACKBURN
MATT WILKES
CLM
CLM
VM
VM
5
5
02:25:02
JOHN INCE
PETER FORD
TON
TON
VM
VM
6
3
02:25:12
DAVID BELBIN
KASIA CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
V
JF
3
6
02:25:14
THOR MARLEY
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
VM
S

6
02:27:13
KATE CLARK
LUCY HIELD
FAL
FAL
JF
JF
4
4
02:28:02
PAUL THOMPSON
JAMES CORDERY
WEY
WEY
SV
SM
5
4
02:28:35
JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
02:29:16
HENRY WARD
GUS GRIFFITHS
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
6
6
02:31:13
DAVID BUTTON
KEITH HANKINS
POO
POO
V
VM
6
02:31:28
Sam Beckett
Max Van der Lande
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JM

9
02:31:41
ALASDAIR BRUCE
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
VM
VM
5
5
02:32:10
Ed Chads
Joe Mullender
Churcher's College
Churcher's College
JM
JM

02:32:49
Jonathan Oliver
Alex Newman
IND
IND
SM
SM

02:33:19
SARAH FRANCIS
JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
BAS
VF
V
5
5
02:34:57
Alistair Loedolff
Daniel Plewman
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JM
JM

02:36:21
Andy Maxted
Barry Wilcock
MLO
MLO
VM
VM

02:36:25
ZSUZSANNA SMITH
ROB SMITH
CAM
CAM
VF
V

4
02:38:05
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
V
5
4
02:38:21
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
VM
VM
5
6
02:39:05
Max Naylor
Dean Vettese
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:39:45
PETER BUTLER
PETER HUTCHISON
RIC
RIC
S
SM
6
6
02:40:36
Nate Hand
Lottie Sene
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JF

02:41:17
LAWRENCE FORTESCUE
ROBERT HARRISON
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
8
7
02:42:17
KAREN WHITAKER
ANDREA SIMON
RIC
RIC
SF
F
7
7
02:42:40
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
JF
7
6
02:42:58
Aiden Steele
Ben Strickland
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JM
JM

02:43:47
Jack Reece
Jacky Chan
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JM

02:43:54
Sam Malcolm
Felix Memmott
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JM

02:43:56
Jack Stevens
James Hargreaves
Churcher's College
Churcher's College
JM
JM

02:45:17
Dean Porter
Beth Lewis
Churcher's College
Churcher's College
JM

02:46:07
Eleanor Coyle
Charlotte Norton
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JF
JF

02:46:20
Helen Frawley
Holly Mobbs
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JF
JF

02:46:32
KATARZYNA GENDRUSINSKA
KLAUDIA GALUCKA
RIC
RIC
F
F

5
02:46:52
Fran West
Olivia Strick
Churcher's College
Churcher's College


02:47:30
Gabby Dunnage
Antonio Fratamico
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JF
JM

02:48:30
JAKE ELLIOTT
RYAN MARLAND
SOL
SOL
JM
JM
7
7
02:49:33
YUN IP
SIOBHAN MC CONNELL
EAL
EAL
JF
JF
8
9
02:50:45
JIM HUTCHINSON
Kevin Shakesheff
NOT
NOT
VM
VM
7
02:50:47
Pippa Williams
Emma Howe
Churcher's College
Churcher's College


02:52:07
Abigail Frett
Jemima Young
Wey / Cranleigh
Wey / Cranleigh
JF
JF

02:55:15
BARNABY WILSON
EDWARD PASHLEY
ABBOTSHOLME SCHOOL
ABBOTSHOLME SCHOOL
JM
JM
7
02:56:04
CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
OLWEN ROSS
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
02:56:20
Lucy Meeson
Beth Williams
Churcher's College
Churcher's College


02:56:49
LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
7
02:57:52
Lucy Roberts
Jess Kelly
Churcher's College
Churcher's College
JF

03:03:08
Stephen Vinall
Charlotte Vinall
IND
IND
V
J

03:03:24
Philippa Bradley
David Bradley
IND
IND


03:07:32
Matthew Fewtrell
Nicolas Harding
IND
IND
SM
SM

03:17:40
MICHAEL DAWSON
STEPHEN GRENHAM
IND
IND
SM
SM

03:29:21
Adam Findlay
Antony Leworthy
Hampton CC
Hampton CC
VM
VM

03:38:39
CONOR MACNAB
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
6
6
rtd
EMMA HIELD
MADI BARNICOAT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
NIKKI HERWANGER
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
3
rtd