Thameside 1 - 2016

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ SM 1 01:28:13
2 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC SM 1 01:31:32
3 TOM LUSTY SOL SM 1 01:31:55
4 ROBERT POOLE LBZ SM 2 01:32:10
5 TOM SHARPE RIC SM 1 01:33:17
6 PHILIP THOROGOO ELM SM 1 01:39:40
7 TOM DIAPER ACU SM 3 01:40:56
8 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM SM 2 01:42:54
9 HENREY HENDRON RIC SM 01:42:58
10 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL SM 3 01:45:21
11 NEIL BARTON RIC SM 3 01:46:07
12 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SM 3 01:50:14
13 James Jordan FOX SM 01:57:07
14 MIKE PIGOTT RIC SM 5 01:58:14
15 RYAN MARLAND SOL SM 5 02:04:38
16 Anthony Houghton Royal Marine SM 02:09:02
17 KIERAN TERRY ROYAL ENGINEERS SM 02:09:58
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE MURPHY BAN SF 3 01:49:49
2 NAOMI SMITH BAS SF 4 01:50:21
3 MARIA WORRALL CAM VF 6 02:23:16
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES PROWSE HEM SMC 01:52:01
2 CHRIS BLACKER SOU SMC 7 02:11:04
3 TOM BARNARD POO VMC 8 02:21:00
4 LYNDON WHITE POO VMC 8 02:27:18
5 LUCY PERRY FOX SFC 9 02:52:07
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE 2 WEBB RIC JM 2 01:41:08
2 FRED KEMP RDG JM 3 01:41:27
3 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV JM 3 01:45:50
4 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM JM 3 01:49:00
5 RYAN INGHAM ADS JM 4 01:51:53
6 TAINE HOWLETT RLS JM 3 01:52:20
7 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN JM 2 01:54:07
8 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL JM 3 01:54:57
9 JOE WHITE EXE JM 7 02:07:38
10 CAI THOMAS EAL JM 9 02:39:26
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 3 01:50:08
2 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 4 02:01:25
3 EVE NEUSINGER EXE JF 7 02:18:00
4 SIOBHAN MCCONNELL EAL JF 6 02:30:05
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEFAN SENK RDG VM 2 01:37:23
2 BRETT SIRRELL RLS VM 3 01:41:15
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VC 8 01:42:45
4 PAUL BAKER RMK VM 01:43:26
5 DAVID SACKMAN RDG VM 3 01:49:58
6 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ VM 4 01:53:06
7 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG V 4 01:53:15
8 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER FOR V 5 01:53:53
9 CHRIS GAVIN RIC VM 4 01:55:26
10 JERRY HAYCOCK LBZ V 4 01:58:39
11 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ VM 5 02:00:15
12 ANDREW INGPEN RDG VM 02:07:10
13 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 5 02:11:34
14 MICHAEL MCCONNELL EAL VM 6 02:12:37
15 MAX WOODS IND V 6 02:13:20
16 IAN ROBSON LON VM 5 02:14:45
17 NICK DANIELS LON V 5 02:16:22
STUART HUTCHINSON RDG VM 9 rtd
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE COX
JON FREEMANTLE
BAS
BAS
V
S
3
3
01:37:12
2 PETER WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
V
S
5
4
01:47:04
3 TOM STREET
Alistair Street
PAN
PAN
V
SM
5
01:49:28
4 Dave Bruce
TOM HOGAN
RMK
RMK
SM
SM

5
01:50:30
5 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:51:01
6 Jono Wilkinson
Rob Willis
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

01:53:40
7 TONY SWAN
OLLY WHITBY
RMK
RMK
SM
SM

01:53:47
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX LANE
KATHERINE BURBECK
LON
NOT
F
F
3
3
01:36:11
2 ELENA GOLDER
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
F
F
5
5
01:46:00
3 POPPY TAYLOR
MELODY HILLS
RIC
RIC
F
JF
4
6
01:53:20
4 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
4
5
01:54:54
5 LORNA SWINYARD-JORDAN
REBECCA LAY
ACU
ACU
F
F

6
02:04:20
6 SARAH FRANCIS
WOO ALLEN
BAS
ACU
VF
VF
6
9
02:05:35
7 JOANNE HARDY
JUDY PODD
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
9
9
02:39:10
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHIRINE VOLLER
MIKE THORNTON
HEM
HEM
F
V
3
2
01:47:35
2 Dave Fryer
Tom Fryer
HEM
HEM
VM
SM

01:55:33
3 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
BAS
VFC
VFC
7
7
01:59:48
4 RICHARD PARROTT
STEFANIE MULLINS
PRA
PRA
V
VC
7
7
02:06:55
5 Sharon Wilkins
Lisa Trunks
PRCC
PRCC
VFC
VFC

02:08:46
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HANSELL
JOE PETERSEN
BAS
BAN
J
J
2
2
01:29:55
2 ARCHIE FEGENT
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
J
J
3
2
01:34:14
3 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
DOUGAL GLAISHER
EXE
EXE
JM
JM
4
5
01:38:28
4 HENRY WARD
GUS GRIFFITHS
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
6
4
01:43:24
5 STEPHEN LEONARD
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
J
J
4
4
01:43:26
6 Benjamin Strickland
Alastair Loedolff
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JM

01:43:49
7 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
4
4
01:45:37
8 HARRY VENESS
NATHAN WALL
BAS
BAS
J
J
3
5
01:48:05
9 DANIEL PLENWMAN
JEMIMA YOUNG
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JF
4
7
01:48:48
10 LUKE JOHNSON
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
4
3
01:49:33
11 TOM ELSE
INIGO HAWKINGS
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
4
6
01:54:17
12 Oscar Stew
Freddy Norton
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JM

01:55:45
13 TOBY KERBY
OLLIE GRIFFITHS
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
9
7
01:56:25
14 HENRY MCCREADY
MATTHEW ROSS
BAD
BAD
J
J
5
6
02:00:29
15 Rupert Wilson-Harris
Jack Taylor
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JM

02:02:55
16 Owen Tutt
Jack Thompson
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:03:27
17 Jerome Greig
Guy Remington
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:03:46
18 Joe Twitchen
Harry Kennedy
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:03:57
19 JAMES LEWIN
Archie O'Shaughnessy
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
8
02:04:57
20 Timothy Strickland
Chantelle Phillips
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JF

02:05:38
21 Ralph Bowling
Sam Myer
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:11:11
22 HUGO FORTESCUE
Max House
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JM
6
02:11:48
23 Albert Zhang
Charles Peach
Canford School
Canford School
JM
JM

02:17:25
24 TOM BOWERS
GEORGE BOTSFORD
BRE
BRE
JM
JM
9
9
02:41:39
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREYA PETERS
LILY WONG
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
4
4
01:42:10
2 NATALIE DAY
SARAH OSBORN
DEV
DEV
JF
JF
8
02:04:30
3 BETHAN WESLEY
Tabby Pring
EXE
EXE
JF
JF
9
02:04:42
4 Frankie Hussell
Georgia Golding
Churcher's
Churcher's
JF
JF

02:12:20
5 Sophie Thornton-Wood
Helena Bridgen
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JF
JF

02:17:00
6 Freya Eddy
Eleanor Morrison
Churcher's
Churcher's
JF
JF

02:28:09
SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER MAYCOCK
DAVID LANG
EXE
EXE
V
V
2
01:34:28
2 JASON MORLEY
DAVID GALLIMORE
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
3
01:46:40
3 PAUL CURTIS
BRYNN PRICE
MAI
MAI
V
VM
6
6
01:55:52
4 MIRIAM GRAHAM
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
VF
V
9
5
01:57:02
5 Nicholas Barton
Gordon Merritt
IND
IND
VM
VM

01:57:41
6 Chris Marett
Dan Marett
SOU
PED
VM
VM

01:58:07
7 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN INCE
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:58:17
8 KEITH SIMPSON
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
V
V
6
6
02:05:41
9 RICHARD CLARK
ALAN NEVARD
MAI
MAI
VM
VM
8
9
02:11:40
10 Ian Hammond
ANDY BEESON
IND
LIN
V
V

9
02:20:48
OLIVER SHAW
DES HAYES
ARCC
ARCC
VM
VM

rtd
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAMON GRIMSEY
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
V
J
4
3
01:38:34
2 XAVIER HINVES
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
J
V
6
3
01:39:16
3 DAVID MARTYN
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
V
J
3
4
01:43:35
4 MATTHEW HINVES
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
J
V
4
3
01:44:36
5 KIM HOLLMAN
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
J
V
4
5
01:49:00
6 DAVID FORD
WILL SCAMMELL
WIN
WIN
VM
J

4
01:50:17
7 Ali&Sam Kabeer-Hill
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG/WOK
RDG
JM
VM

4
01:55:33
8 PETER MAINPRIZE
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
V
JF
4
7
01:56:03
9 MARK PEARCE
MADELAINE PEARCE
LON
LON
VM
JF
4
9
01:57:37
10 BRADDIE NICHOLLS
GUY PETERS
RIC
RIC
J
V
5
5
01:58:34
11 NEIL URQUHART
GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
J
5
6
02:02:31
12 FINLAY TOPHAM
NIK TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
J
S

5
02:20:52
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE DURDEN
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
S
F
2
4
01:31:13
2 JOSHUA BARNES
MOLLY REGAN
ACU
SOU
S
F
3
5
01:45:27
3 NIKKI HERWANGER
CARLOS LOPES
RIC
RIC
F
JM
4
01:48:42
4 MICHAEL WEBB
KLAUDIA GALUCKA
RIC
RIC
VC
VF
5
5
01:49:54
5 PAUL STENNING
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
VM
F
4
5
01:53:41
6 SHANE HOUGHTING
EMMA GILLMER
WEY
WEY
V
F
4
8
01:54:31
7 CHARLIE MORRIS
CATHERINE WALKER
FOX
PAN
J
JF
6
5
01:58:04
8 Charlotte Creamer
ASHLEY TOWNEND
LBZ
LBZ
SF
SM

4
01:58:14
9 SIMONE ROOKS
ROB ROOKS
SUT
SUT
F
V
6
5
01:59:05
10 ANTHONY SPICER
BIANCA KENNEY
RIC
RIC
V
VF
6
7
02:00:11
11 EUAN MACKENZIE
LUCY ROSS
RIC
RIC
V
VF
5
7
02:00:50
12 ENDA RYAN
SHARON CRUSE
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
02:01:27
13 Rolph Overvliet
JENNY WILLIAMS
Elm
ELM
SMC
SMC

7
02:07:55
14 Charles Coldrey
Tee Barter
Sudbury
Sudbury
VM
VF

02:08:53
15 COLETTE JOHNSON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
5
02:09:07
16 PETER ROTHERY
JEN CLOUGH
FOX
FOX
VM
VF
8
6
02:18:47
17 Ruth Stacey
JAMES LEMIN
PAN
PAN
SF
V

7
02:24:34