Thameside 2 - 2016

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM SM 1 01:55:41
2 ROBERT POOLE LBZ SM 2 01:55:53 P1
3 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC SM 1 01:56:06
4 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ SM 1 01:56:42
5 TOM SHARPE RIC SM 1 02:01:27
6 LGO TURWELL-NISON EXE SM 3 02:05:33 P2
7 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SM 1 02:06:56
8 TOM DIAPER ACU S 3 02:10:42
9 NEIL BARTON RIC SM 3 02:11:32
10 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL SM 3 02:14:48
11 HENRY HENDRON RIC SM 2 02:15:46
12 ALEX LITTLE DEV SM 3 02:27:26
13 RYAN MARLAND SOL SM 5 02:41:22
14 MARK LATCHEM BAN SM 5 02:44:46
15 JOSE GUERRA POO V 6 02:47:03
16 KIERAN TERRY RE SM 02:49:55
MARK ADDISON IND S 3 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SF 2 02:06:08
2 LAURA WARBRICK BSF SF 4 02:26:13
3 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ JF 5 02:49:56
4 MARIA WORRALL CAM VF 6 02:58:34
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY PERRY FOX SFC 9 03:15:18
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV JM 3 02:12:01
2 JOE SPENCER CLM JM 3 02:17:12
3 JAMES HOW NOR JM 3 02:23:21
ARTHUR URQUHART BAN JM 2 rtd
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 3 02:23:12
2 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 4 02:36:07
3 HEIDI WHITE BSF JF 5 02:40:00
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL WEBB RIC VM 3 02:11:43
2 ARNIM DEXHEIMER RIC V 4 02:24:39
3 TOM STREET PAN V 5 02:27:17 P4
4 CHRIS GAVIN RIC VM 4 02:31:43
5 Andrew Ingpen RCC SM 02:35:56 P5
6 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ VM 4 02:36:51
7 STEVE TRUGLIA BAD VM 6 03:00:36
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DEACON
GEORGE DURDEN
ELM
ELM
S
S
3
2
01:56:17 P2
 
2 PETER MAYCOCK
TRISTRAM TURNER
EXE
BRI
V
S
2
2
01:58:50
3 Andras Kov?cs
DAN JAMES
WEY
WEY
JM
SM

3
02:00:44 P3
 
4 JAMIE COX
JON FREEMANTLE
BAS
BAS
V
S
3
3
02:06:30
5 Anthony Swan
Oliver Whitby
RMK
RMK
SM
SM

02:09:15
6 DAVID BRUCE
TOM NOLAN
RMK
RMK
SM
SM

02:15:21
7 IAIN LAWSON
TIAAN DE KERM
ACU
ACU
V
SM
4
4
02:15:23
8 PETER WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
V
S
5
4
02:19:32
9 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
02:22:50
10 Rob Willis
Jono Wilkinson
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:23:09
11 Robert Bleker
Nick Hibberd
Shoreham Surfski
Shoreham Surfski
SM
VM

02:27:55
12 Luke Jones
William Jones
RDG
RDG
SM
SM

02:35:41
13 ADRIAN CLARK
MARK WHITEFIELD
ADS
RIC
VM
VM
6
6
02:37:59
14 George Peters
Gareth Pearson
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
SM
VM

03:21:19
15 Kieran Gallagher
Thomas Patrick
Royal Marines
Royal Marines


03:47:57
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELENA GOLDER
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
F
F
5
5
02:14:28 P4
P4
2 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
4
5
02:20:04
3 ALISON GALLOWAY
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
F
F
5
6
02:20:29
4 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
BAS
VFC
VFC
7
7
02:25:28 P6
P6
5 ALISON AULD
KIRSTEN FIELD
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
6
9
02:42:21
6 Isabel O'Keeffe
Rosanna O'Keeffe
DEV
DEV
SF
SF

02:44:27
7 SARAH FRANCIS
WOO ALLEN
BAS
ACU
VF
VF
6
9
02:51:29
JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
rtd
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES PROWSE
TOM FRYER
HEM
HEM
SMC
SMC
3
02:13:07
2 MIKE THORNTON
SHIRINE VOLLER
HEM
HEM
V
F
2
3
02:16:18
3 Sharon Wilkins
Lisa Trunks
PRCC
PRCC
VFC
VFC

02:45:12
4 LYNDON WHITE
TOM BARNARD
POO
POO
VC
VC
8
8
02:48:01
5 Andy Trunks
Alistair Collier
PRCC
PRCC
VM
VM

02:52:02
6 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
Stuart Foulstone
ACU
DEV
VM
VM
7
02:53:25
7 NIGEL DIXON
JOHN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
VC
VC
9
8
02:53:30
8 Charles Steele
Ryan Selby
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JMC
JMC

03:13:12
9 Grace Desouza
Tilly Wright
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JFC
JFC

03:21:10
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE 2 WEBB
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
J
J
2
2
01:57:37
2 DOUGAL GLAISHER
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
Blundell's School
Blundell's School
J
J
5
4
02:05:22 P3
P3
3 ALAN ROOKS
WILLIAM ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
4
4
02:12:14
4 GUS GRIFFITHS
HENRY WARD
BRY
BRY
J
J
4
6
02:13:13
5 HENRY MCCREADY
MATTHEW ROSS
BAD
BAD
J
J
5
6
02:16:05
6 HARRY VENESS
NATHAN WALL
BAS
BAS
J
J
3
5
02:16:58
7 Benjamin Strickland
Alastair Loedolff
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JM

02:22:28
8 SEAMUS CUMMINGS
SHAUN HARTE
BAN
BAN
J
J
4
3
02:25:15
9 OLLIE GRIFFITHS
INIGO HAWKINGS
BRY
BRY
JM
J
7
6
02:27:35
10 Jerome Greig
Guy Remington
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:33:16
11 Owen Tutt
Jack Thompson
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:34:16
12 Harry Kennedy
Joe Twitchen
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:34:17
13 Freddy Norton
Oscar Stew
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JM

02:37:07
14 Louis Baker
Casper Andersen
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JM

02:44:18
15 Sam Myer
Ralph Bowling
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:46:28
16 Tom Chernyshov
Max Radford
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JM
JM

02:55:31
17 Jack Taylor
Rupert Wilson-Harris
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JM

03:06:16
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SARAH OSBORN
NATALIE DAY
DEV
DEV
JF
JF

8
02:42:33
2 Anoushka Freeman
Maddy Kirkwood
Marlborough College
Marlborough College
JF
JF

02:49:00
3 Sophie Thornton-Wood
Helena Bridgen
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JF
JF

02:51:15
4 Lucy Robinson
Emma Bryant
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JF
JF

02:52:51
5 BETHAN WESLEY
Tabby Pring
Blundell's School
Blundell's School
JF
JF
9
02:53:25
6 Georgia Golding
Frankie Hussell
Churcher's
Churcher's
JF
JF

02:55:58
7 Holly Bailey-Burnley
Rachel Alton
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JF
JF

02:59:40
8 KATIE HAYWOOD
Abbey Bryant
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JF
JF

03:06:30
9 Helena Wiles
Lotte High
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JF
JF

03:07:12
10 Freya Eddy
Eleanor Morrison
Churcher's
Churcher's
JF
JF

03:12:25
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BAKER
ROB KING
RMK
RMK
VM
VM
3
2
02:02:14
2 GRAHAM HOLMES
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
SOU
WEY
VM
VM
3
5
02:13:19
3 TOM GLOW
JACK DUCKITT
RMK
RMK
VM
VM
5
5
02:19:20
4 PETER MAINPRIZE
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
5
02:19:58
5 Chris Marett
Dan Marett
SOU
PBE
VM
VM

02:21:01
6 MAX WOODS
BEN MASON
IND
IND
VM
VM
6
6
02:23:50
7 NIGEL FRANKLAND
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
VM
VF
4
7
02:26:23
8 PAUL CURTIS
BRYNN PRICE
MAI
MAI
V
VM
6
6
02:30:15
9 GEOFF THOMAS
GUY PETERS
RIC
RIC
V
V

5
02:31:09
10 Des Hayes
Ollie Shaw
ARCC
ARCC


02:52:09
11 Ian Hammond
ANDY BEESON
IND
LIN
V
V

9
02:52:44
12 JULIAN KNIGHT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
V
V
7
7
02:54:29
13 ALAN NEVARD
RICHARD CLARK
MAI
MAI
VM
VM
9
8
02:54:59
14 OLWEN ROSS
CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
RIC
RIC
VF
F
6
8
02:58:17
15 Simon Ludlow
Philip Redrup
IND
IND
VM
VM

02:58:36
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT SIRRELL
TAINE HOWLETT
RLS
RLS
V
J
3
3
02:02:12
2 DAMON GRIMSEY
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
V
J
4
3
02:10:13
3 KIM HOLLMAN
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
J
V
4
5
02:19:03
4 DAVID FORD
WILL SCAMMELL
WIN
WIN
VM
J

4
02:21:42
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEFAN SENK
KATHERINE BURBECK
RDG
RDG
VM
SF
2
3
02:02:53
2 GEORGE BARNICOAT
MADI BARNICOAT
FOX
NOR
S
JF
3
4
02:09:27
3 MOLLY REGAN
JOSHUA BARNES
SOU
ACU
F
S
5
3
02:15:52
4 Rachel Fort
James Forward
RDG
BRI
SF
SM

02:17:22
5 THOMAS WALKER
LUCY ROSS
RIC
RIC
S
VF
4
7
02:24:13
6 COLETTE JOHNSON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
5
02:33:53
7 CHARLIE MORRIS
CATHERINE WALKER
FOX
PAN
J
JF
5
5
02:34:05
8 EVE NEUSINGER
JOE WHITE
Blundell's School
Blundell's School
JF
JM
7
7
02:34:48
9 ENDA RYAN
SHARON CRUSE
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
02:39:15
10 TILL HOFFMAN
MARY BUCKITT-GRAY
RIC
RIC
SM
SL

02:40:01
11 Timothy Strickland
Chantelle Phillips
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JF

02:40:28
12 Charles Coldrey
Tee Barter
Sudbury
Sudbury
VM
VF

02:44:41
13 IAN ABRAMS
CARLEY PEASE
BSF
BSF
V
F
8
8
02:50:50
14 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
7
7
02:58:08
15 Ruth Stacey
JAMES LEMIN
PAN
PAN
SF
V

7
03:19:31
JEMIMA YOUNG
DAN PLEWMAN
Cranleigh School
WEY
JF
JM
7
4
rtd